Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Embassy Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($177.34 / sqft )
1700 Embassy Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful & Spacious 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath Townhouse in gated community. Great Location! Walking distance to the Tanger Outlets, restaurants & shops with a short drive to the airport, Downtown West Pal
$292,000.00
1700 Embassy Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in a desirable gated community. This spacious home offers an open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new oven range and refrigerator. New water
$264,900.00 ($157.12 / sqft )
1700 Embassy Drive 512 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by Golden Land Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price to sell 2 bedrooms 2 &1/2 bath town home in a desire location; Walk to Palm Beach Tanger Outlets.
$169,999.00 ($161.75 / sqft )
37236 Embassy Park Lane 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1051 sqft
- Approx. 1.63 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Shaneemaha Hill
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful end unit townhome in Embassy Park, perfect for first time homebuyers or investment. This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features an open li
$147,500.00 ($153.97 / sqft )
37240 Embassy Park Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 958 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Katherine Britton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! Ideal for a first time homebuyer or investor. Natural light from the large windows welcome you into the open living and dining area. Contin
$2,600.00
1700 Embassy Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy resort style living in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a desirable gated community! The open kitchen with stainless steel appliances connects seamlessly to the large
$2,600.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
1700 Embassy Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by For Life Realty II Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished 2BR/2.5BA townhome in prime West Palm Beach (1700 Embassy Dr #101), available April Nov (flexible). Move in ready with ALL utilities includedjust bring your suitcase. Spacious layout w
- 1