Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 119 Old Carriage Road, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,150,000.00 ($395.60 / sqft )

119 Old Carriage Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223209
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate coastal boating lifestyle in this beautifully maintained canal front home in highly sought after Ponce Inlet, offering direct boat access to the Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Oc
Active
Details for 119 Old Carriage Road, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,150,000.00 ($395.60 / sqft )

119 Old Carriage Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087413
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Michael Gagliardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road  1609, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$600,000.00 ($523.56 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 1609 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 769114
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Emerald Isle is a highly desirable condominium resort overlooking the Gulf of Mexico and located just minutes from Pier Park in Panama City Beach. Offering an unparalleled West Beach location, this
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road 402, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$549,900.00 ($479.84 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788856
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, spacious, and ideally positioned on the 4th floor, this residence at Emerald Isle offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. Designed for both personal enjoyment
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road 1408, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$529,900.00 ($462.39 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 1408 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781001
  2. Provided by Northwest Florida Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST BALCONY ON THE BEACH! There is absolutely NO BETTER TIME TO BUY your own beach getaway or invest in this beachfront vacation rental in popular Emerald Isle. Emerald Isle is known for its 271sf
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road 1108, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$524,900.00 ($458.03 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 1108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789724
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Emerald Isle 1108 is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom gulf front condo in Panama City Beach with panoramic Gulf views from the kitchen, living area, and primary bedroom. Located on the 11th floor, this residen
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road 2004, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$519,000.00 ($452.88 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 2004 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789249
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DEEDED PARKING SPACE INCLUDED. This spacious, bright Gulf front condo at Emerald Isle offers the ideal mix of personal beach retreat and income producing investment, previously averaging approximately
Active
Details for 3464 Sunset Key Circle 103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$499,900.00 ($159.56 / sqft )

3464 Sunset Key Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520121
  2. Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Calenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will know you found paradise when you drive by the row of majestic Royal Palms leading to the gated bridge and find a picturesque peninsula boasting pleasing architecture and mature vegetation. Ne
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road 1105, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$499,000.00 ($435.43 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 1105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 766900
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Improvement Bring All Offers! Turnkey gulf front condo with stunning 11th floor views and an oversized balcony overlooking the Gulf. This rental ready unit features a gulf front primar
Active
Details for 17545 Front Beach Road 1208, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$485,000.00 ($423.21 / sqft )

17545 Front Beach Road 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784555
  2. Provided by Kazak Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LESS THAN APPRAISED VALUE! Absolute beachfront turn key condo with short term rentals approved. Wake up to breathtaking Gulf views from your oversized private balcony and step directly onto the sug
Wade M. Berlin