Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$275,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )

4041 San Marino Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125927
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This unit features an open living concept with vaulted ceilings adding to the spacious feel. Updated kitchen with granite countertops an
Active
Details for 5708 Windsong Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$275,000.00 ($213.51 / sqft )

5708 Windsong Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142721
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, move in ready townhouse, perfectly situated for an effortless lifestyle inside the gated community of Emerald Lakes. This desirable 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit
Active
Details for 5646 Windsong Lane 415, Stuart, FL 34997
$275,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

5646 Windsong Lane 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014047
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Emerald Lakes in Stuart, a gated community offering convenience and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Stuart features 1,288 square feet of living space, incl
Active
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$259,900.00 ($199.92 / sqft )

4041 San Marino Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168415
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key, ready to move in! Completely updated 3 bedroom/2 bath. Nice, quiet, gated community with many amenities that include a beautiful pool and hot tub, fitness center, clubhouse, tennis/picklebal
Active
Details for 1401 Highway 50  179, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$259,900.00 ($154.34 / sqft )

1401 Highway 50 179 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6323914
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terri Flynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want a change of scenery?? Tired of shoveling snow?? Live the lakefront lifestyle whether it be full time or seasonal on the beautiful Clermont chain of lakes. Dont miss this rare opportunity to ow
Active
Details for 5742 Windsong Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$259,000.00 ($201.09 / sqft )

5742 Windsong Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160134
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You'll love this 2 bedroom/2. 5 bath townhome with all it has to offer. Tile throughout expect bedrooms, bathrooms and kitchen, stainless steel appliances and a great size courtyard. Close to shopping
Active
Details for 4180 San Marino Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$250,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

4180 San Marino Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019400
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner 3BR/2BA in an investor friendly, gated communityupdated and move in ready. This light filled unit features durable 100% waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, a refreshed kitchen with gran
Active
Details for 5720 Windsong Lane 326, Stuart, FL 34997
$249,900.00 ($191.20 / sqft )

5720 Windsong Lane 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001281
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Emerald Lakes Community in Stuart. This well maintained home features a private courtyardperfect for relaxing or entertainingand offers a great oppor
Active
Details for 1401 Highway 50  45, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$240,500.00 ($121.96 / sqft )

1401 Highway 50 45 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398365
  2. Provided by THE WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Charlotte Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home is located in Emerald Lakes, a 55+ waterfront community with private marina and community boat ramp on Lake Palatka in Clermont. There is no lot rent
Active
Details for 1401 Highway 50 Lot 153  153, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$220,000.00 ($139.24 / sqft )

1401 Highway 50 Lot 153 153 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365764
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terri Flynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you like the lakefront Lifestyle just bring your boat because this is the place to be!! Lot 153 sits on the island side of Emerald Lakes, which is all direct lakefront with access to the Clermont c
Wade M. Berlin