Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Pointe Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 25, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$269,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

1219 Thomas Drive 25 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774226
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5K PRICE REDUCTION for this great LOCATION >> right across from the back pool. And did I mention GORGEOUS? Just renovated and beautiful. All new kitchen, possibly the largest in Emerald Pointe. N
Active
Details for 1219 Navy Boulevard 82, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$269,900.00 ($293.37 / sqft )

1219 Navy Boulevard 82 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786671
  2. Provided by HomeCoin.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This recently renovated home is located in a quiet gated community across from the Naval Support Activity in Panama City Beach, FL. It is near many restaurants, shopping, Bay Point Golf Course, and a
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 244, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$259,000.00 ($287.78 / sqft )

1219 Thomas Drive 244 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788544
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in coastal living in this beautifully updated beach home located in Emerald Pointe Resort. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, this well maintained property comes fully furnis
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas  203, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$254,900.00 ($400.79 / sqft )

1219 Thomas 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 636 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776174
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow is the perfect beach home. This home has fully equipped kitchen with a breakfast bar, a large addition living room and a large screened patio on the back. Re
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas  113, Panama City, FL 32408
$254,900.00 ($216.02 / sqft )

1219 Thomas 113 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785276
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Emerald Pointe Resort. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated with an added addition with a large living room and bedroom. One owner and very well maintained. The home has a covered aw
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 119, Panama City, FL 32408
$249,900.00 ($271.04 / sqft )

1219 Thomas Drive 119 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 922 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789388
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and impeccably cared for, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the beautifully landscaped, gated community of Emerald Pointe Resort! Conveniently situated off Navy Blvd,
Active
Details for 1219 Navy Boulevard 148, Panama City, FL 32408
$245,000.00 ($284.88 / sqft )

1219 Navy Boulevard 148 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789068
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cottage 148 in Emerald Pointe Resort a delightful coastal retreat with a carport and the PERFECT porch for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This cottage features a large primary bedroom, sp
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas  133, Panama City, FL 32408
$244,900.00 ($353.90 / sqft )

1219 Thomas 133 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 692 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780853
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow is the perfect beach home. This home has fully equipped kitchen with a breakfast bar, a large addition living room and a large, screened patio on the back. Re
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 279, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$235,000.00 ($265.84 / sqft )

1219 Thomas Drive 279 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788053
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cute 2 bedroom 2 bath cottage in Emerald Pointe Resort is move in ready, and will be fully furnished with very nice furnishings and dcor. It has a large master bedroom, a nice sized living room,
Active
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 73, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$189,900.00 ($460.92 / sqft )

1219 Thomas Drive 73 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 412 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789499
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKEFRONT HOME with BEAUTIFUL VIEWS AVAILABLE at Emerald Pointe Resort. This one bedroom, one bath beauty comes complete with a screened lanai OVERLOOKING the private lake and boardwalk. It has an ope
Wade M. Berlin