Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5205 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$829,999.00 ($440.32 / sqft )

5205 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443680
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly Desirable Commercial Property in Growing St. Pete Area. This flexible commercial property offers tremendous potential in one of St. Petersburgs fastest growing areas. Perfect for warehouse, re
Active
Details for 350 Atlantic Avenue 2124, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$650,000.00 ($446.74 / sqft )

350 Atlantic Avenue 2124 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226177
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS! Check out this fully updated 3 bed/2 bath direct oceanfront condo at the sought after Ocean Walk Resort. Recently renovated in summer 2024 & sold fully furnished, this turnkey pro
Active
Details for 5342 Park Place Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$640,000.00 ($242.33 / sqft )

5342 Park Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2641 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007511
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF WILL BE INSTALLED in about 3 4 weeks (First week of May). Prime Location in Boca Raton Welcome to your new home, nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, a city renowned for its exceptional qual
Active
Details for 3222 Prescott Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$610,000.00 ($330.09 / sqft )

3222 Prescott Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487819
  2. Provided by SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Justin Garrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home (Built in 2018) featuring a bright open concept layout in the heart of St. Petersburg! The beautifully appointed kitchen boasts granite countert
Active
Listing Details for 8496 43rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$599,000.00

8496 43rd Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.68 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724065
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Carlos Tobon LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOVELY Green pasture land with well available with 600+ ft of frontage on HWY 75. Private access from NW Gainesville Rd
Active
Listing Details for 6376 Breckenridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$579,000.00 ($231.88 / sqft )

6376 Breckenridge Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012495
  2. Provided by Coast & Palm Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMING SOON! 3/2 in the HIGHLY DESIRABLE Atlantic National at Lacuna. Incredible family neighborhood and golf community, with no membership fees! This light and bright, turnkey home boasts a gorgeous
Active
Details for 350 Atlantic Avenue 2330, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$549,000.00 ($342.06 / sqft )

350 Atlantic Avenue 2330 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105544
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Kaitlyn Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit 2330 in the North Tower at Wyndham Ocean Walk, an exceptional ocean view condominium and investment opportunity located within one of the most amenity rich resorts on Daytona Beach. Po
Active
Details for 6291 Breckenridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$535,000.00 ($217.04 / sqft )

6291 Breckenridge Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016902
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the gated Lacuna golf community, blending modern updates with relaxed Florida living. Inside, enjoy an open, light filled layout with
Active
Details for 945 82nd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$520,000.00 ($232.04 / sqft )

945 82nd Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538462
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Fredrick Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A RARE VALUE OPPORTUNITY UPGRADED POOL HOME WITH SOLAR, GENERATOR, AND DUAL DRIVEWAYS NOW AVAILABLE AT A COMPELLING PRICE POINT Welcome to a rare opportunity in one of Gainesvilles most desirable
Active
Details for 5282 Sapphire Valley, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$515,000.00 ($268.93 / sqft )

5282 Sapphire Valley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009102
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers a comfortable and inviting place to call home in a highly desirable area with A rated schools. The spacious floor plan fea
Wade M. Berlin