Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairview Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2690 64th Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$599,900.00 ($257.69 / sqft )

2690 64th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505932
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Kathryn McDaniel Calder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the beautiful St Pete home you have been searching for! The gorgeous 11'x19' pool with huge 8'x8' custom spillover heated spa with multiple jets and fountain built in 2023 is ready for a summe
Active
Details for 6556 27th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$485,000.00 ($296.46 / sqft )

6556 27th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481947
  2. Provided by RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Lynae Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6556 27th St N St Petersburg, FL 33702 ! This Beautiful move in ready 3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home is nestled on a quite cul de sac in the the highly sought after Fairview Estates Sub
Active
Details for 4421 Little Dove Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$449,000.00 ($132.21 / sqft )

4421 Little Dove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3396 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460481
  2. Provided by ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ann MacKinnon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better than new and nothing like the neighbors. Built in 2023 and custom designed, this 3 bedroom + office, 2 bath home sits on 1.2 wooded acres in the
Active
Details for 4043 Monadnock Road, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$395,500.00 ($154.37 / sqft )

4043 Monadnock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722803
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  3. Contact Desiree Griner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of peaceful Florida living in desirable Fairview Estates in Hernando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and spaceinside and
Active
Details for 6401 26th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$385,000.00 ($236.05 / sqft )

6401 26th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499340
  2. Provided by GREENWOOD ST. PETE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Cheryl Greenwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a bright and welcoming ranch home designed for easy Florida living. Set on a spacious corner lot in Fairview Estates, this move in ready St. Petersburg home offers comfort, privacy, and peac
Active
Details for 1540 Wedgewood Lane, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$340,000.00 ($101.49 / sqft )

1540 Wedgewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724444
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bradley Zaruba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Located in Fairview Estates on 1.10 acres, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with just over 2,300 square feet offers incredible potential for the right buyer. Featuring a split
Active
Details for 585 Foresthill Place, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$259,900.00 ($77.05 / sqft )

585 Foresthill Place Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482425
  2. Provided by RED CASTLE REALTY FL
  3. Contact Lissette Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Price improvement Subject To Shortsale Approval. Fairview Estates Pool Home on 1.1 Acres Opportunity, Privacy & PotentialSet on a beautifully shaded 1.1 acre corner lot in the highly de
Active
Details for 4270 Indianriver Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$62,000.00

4270 Indianriver Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392344
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE EMPIRE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Mayleth Chico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine creating your dream home on this stunning 1.2 acre corner lot in Fairview Estates, Hernando, FL. Enjoy the perfect blend of serene wooded surroundings while being just minutes away from shoppi
Active
Details for 3922 Longvalley Road, Hernando, FL 34442
$49,900.00

3922 Longvalley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144021
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build a brand new home on this 1.12 acre corner homesite in popular and growing Hernando in Citrus county. The seller is an investor and does not have any reports or survey to share. Please verify the
Active
Details for 1449 Wedgewood Lane, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$49,500.00

1449 Wedgewood Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498773
  2. Provided by TOP BROKERAGE, LLC