Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2347 Watrous Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,149,000.00 ($262.33 / sqft )

2347 Watrous Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE_IN READY! Fairway Estates with a $50,000 Builder Credit toward your future outdoor living vision. Completely renovated and offering nearly 3,500 sq ft, this 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Dunedin residence
Active
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,000.00 ($142.83 / sqft )

1905 Country Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463303
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable walden lake community of plant city, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 5 bath pool home offers privacy, minimal traffic, and exceptional space for liv
Active
Details for 2150 Sarazen Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$689,000.00 ($333.17 / sqft )

2150 Sarazen Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495849
  2. Provided by SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jeremy Haley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Fairway Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath stunner has been meticulously renovated, featuring a moder
Active
Details for 2376 Armour Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
$645,000.00 ($273.65 / sqft )

2376 Armour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008934
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready pool home on an oversized lot in desirable Fairway Estates, minutes to Honeymoon Island! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home features a split bedroom layout, abundant natural light,
Active
Details for 2004 Golfview Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$522,500.00 ($123.17 / sqft )

2004 Golfview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407365
  2. Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dale Ling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH (double master bath!), 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME IN THE COMMUNITY OF WALDEN LAKE. This immaculately maintained home truly has it all. As you enter through the open foyer, t
Active
Details for 3300 62nd Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$499,000.00 ($135.27 / sqft )

3300 62nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3689 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535987
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Denise Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this beautifully appointed residence located in the prestigious Gainesville Country Club. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,939 heated square feet of well designed li
Active
Details for 3208 62nd Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$450,000.00 ($146.72 / sqft )

3208 62nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317966
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  3. Contact Brant Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the Gainesville Country Club. This residence offers the kind of timeless charm that simply
Active
Details for 1325 Mollie Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$440,000.00 ($143.56 / sqft )

1325 Mollie Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226271
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STOP SCROLLING this is the Daytona Beach pool home buyers have been waiting for! This fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with over 2,100 sq ft delivers the perfect blend of style, space, and Fl
Active
Details for 133 Jaybee Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$419,400.00 ($253.57 / sqft )

133 Jaybee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146271
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPDATED RENOVATED HOME WITH ALL NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES, NEW FLOORING THROUGH OUT and many more improvements that are breathtaking, with still room for personalizing! A must see Home! Natural Gas hot
Active
Details for 130 Mary Jo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$379,000.00 ($160.46 / sqft )

130 Mary Jo Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400157
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Liz Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY REMODELED and FULLY FURNISHED exceptional home SOUTH EAST FACING WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS AND VIEW OF THE GOLF COURSE, located in Fairways Lake Estates, combines modern style with outstanding
Wade M. Berlin