Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6546 Fairway Gardens Drive 6546, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$279,000.00 ($173.51 / sqft )

6546 Fairway Gardens Drive 6546 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670025
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  3. Contact Paula Mapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning ground floor unit with expansive views of the Tara Golf Course and large large lake. This light and bring home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room,
Active
Details for 6805 Fairview Terrace 23-101, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$250,000.00 ($150.24 / sqft )

6805 Fairview Terrace 23-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691698
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nancy Fish-Mooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Furnished well maintained 2 bedroom/2 bath GROUND floor condo in Fairway Gardens II at Tara Golf and Country Club. NO MEMBERSHIP required! Neutral colors, plantation shutters, HVAC and water h
Active
Details for 6594 Fairway Gardens Drive 6594, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$250,000.00 ($134.84 / sqft )

6594 Fairway Gardens Drive 6594 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.72 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500302
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated condominium is truly a must see. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, featuring brand new flooring from Floor & Decor, elegant lighting and ceiling fans, and modern i
Active
Details for 6817 Fairview Terrace 24-101, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$240,000.00 ($144.23 / sqft )

6817 Fairview Terrace 24-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672581
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nancy Fish-Mooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two bedroom/two bath GROUND floor condo in Fairway Gardens II at Tara Golf and Country Club. No membership required! IMPACT windows for your peace of mind. Neutral colors, plantation shutters, polyasp
Active
Details for 6568 Fairway Gardens Drive 6568, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$225,000.00 ($139.93 / sqft )

6568 Fairway Gardens Drive 6568 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4658804
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julianna Kovacs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida living in this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with an attached 1 car garage, NO STAIRS and beautiful water views! NEW roof was installed in 2026. Selling TURNKEY furnished. Located in the s
Active
Details for 6758 Fairview Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,300.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

6758 Fairview Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1558 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.38 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686217
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Sara Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Living at Tara Golf and Country Club. This spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse is available for long term rental at 6758 Fairview Terrace in Bradenton, FL 34203.
Active
Details for 6503 Fairway Gardens Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,200.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

6503 Fairway Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1558 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673242
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  3. Contact Paula Mapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely Stunning Condo. This unit has been updated with new paint, new flooring, new furniture and updated kitchen and baths. It is clean as a whistle. Open concept with vaulted ceilings which make
Active
Details for 6872 Fairview Terrace 101, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

6872 Fairview Terrace 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659271
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  3. Contact Paula Mapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely TURNKEY FURNISHED two bedroom, two bath downstairs unit available Class B transfer membership to the Tara Golf & Country Club for a fee. Nicely furnished with a Florida Flair. Open floor plan
Wade M. Berlin