Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairwinds Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,900.00 ($192.76 / sqft )
1947 Tranquility Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2334 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Kimberly Volean
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now offered at an improved price! No bond new roof coming soon turnkey grantham model villa in the desirable fairwinds villas village of st. James in the villages, fl. This beautifully maintained b
$379,900.00 ($195.22 / sqft )
1946 Loadstar Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1946 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Genie Muldoon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look who's getting a new roof(2026), you are! You dont want to miss this beautifully maintained, furnished corner lot anaheim villa in the highly desirable village of st. James! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath
$350,000.00 ($220.40 / sqft )
602 Fair Winds Drive 602 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1588 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Lisa Napolitano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fairwinds Villagean active 55+ coastal communitysets the stage for this beautifully remodeled, turnkey furnished 2025 villa located just moments from Nokomis Beach and the Gulf of Mexico. Thoughtfully
$339,000.00 ($222.44 / sqft )
215 Fair Winds Drive 215 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Dennis Czapiga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Fair Winds Village a sought after 55+ active community in Nokomis, Florida, where coastal living meets true low maintenance convenience. Thi
$315,000.00 ($189.30 / sqft )
216 Fair Winds Drive 216 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1664 sqft
- Approx. 6.74 acres
- Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
- Contact Kyle Noseworthy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just mile from the powder soft sands of Nokomis Beach, this impeccably maintained villa is offered for sale for the very first time. Fully renovated from top to bottom, the home showcases timeless ne
$269,000.00 ($189.04 / sqft )
501 Sloop Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1423 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM
- Contact Carie Bradshaw
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DON'T MISS OUT!!! New price makes this Dream Location for Boaters and Beach Lovers a great value! This Newly Remodeled, Immaculate, Rarely Available Vil
- 1