Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Farnham D Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1027 Farnham O  1027, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$289,000.00 ($294.00 / sqft )

1027 Farnham O 1027 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023120
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to serene water views every day to a FULLY REMODELED WATERFRONT CONDO IN FARNHAM O Welcome to 1027 Farnham O, a substantially remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence offering serene
Active
Details for 3017 Farnham Street N 3047, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$159,500.00 ($192.63 / sqft )

3017 Farnham Street N 3047 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164020
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished and ready to enjoy complex has 18 pools for everyone to enjoy. complex has shuttle service . take you almost anywhere in the area. Clubhouse is very large and activities all the time. Call
Active
Details for 301 Farnham M  301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$154,000.00 ($185.99 / sqft )

301 Farnham M 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154773
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated! Updated! Updated! Newly renovated corner unit on the 2nd floor with central a/c! Remodeled kitchen with granite countertops and stainless appliances. Vinyl and carpeted floors. Updated bathro
Active
Details for 297 Farnham M, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$138,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

297 Farnham M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169222
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 1st floor condo in Century Village East. Active 55+ community with every amenity! Immaculate updated unit has 2 bedrooms, 1 and 1/2 bathrooms, CENTRAL AC with service contract through Decemb
Active
Details for 2010 Farnham N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$130,000.00 ($185.71 / sqft )

2010 Farnham N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010793
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on the second floor of Farnham N, offered fully furnished and move in ready. Bright interior with tile flooring throughout, an updated kitchen, and a Florida room sh
Active
Details for 328 Farnham P, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$110,000.00 ($132.85 / sqft )

328 Farnham P Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007211
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors Delight! Lovely 2nd floor inside corner unit in the desirable Century Village in Deerfield Beach. Just 3.5 mile to the Beach! Move in Ready, turnkey. Updated kitchen and appliances just
Active
Details for 203 Farnham I  203, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$95,000.00 ($135.71 / sqft )

203 Farnham I 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027474
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath FIRST FLOOR garden view condo. Located in active adult community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Updated kitchen with granite counter tops, tile backsplash, stainless steel w
Active
Details for 270 Farnham L  270, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$69,000.00 ($115.97 / sqft )

270 Farnham L 270 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148047
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath FIRST FLOOR unit ideally located in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Enjoy the convenience of easy ground level access and a functional layout with an ad
Active
Details for 259 Farnham K  259, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$65,900.00 ($110.76 / sqft )

259 Farnham K 259 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014410
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice condo in great condition, located on the second floor.in Farnham area .This well maintained unit offers a comfortable and efficient layout, perfect for easy living. Enjoy a bright and inviting
Active
Details for 75 Farnham D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$59,900.00 ($85.57 / sqft )

75 Farnham D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024505
  2. Provided by Luhu Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Century Village East in Deerfield Beach. This one bedroom and 1 1/2 baths is located on the first floor of the building. Located near the Washer/Dryer/storage room, and mailbox. Condo has b
Wade M. Berlin