Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498127
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Marnie Weidman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Active
Details for 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$735,000.00 ($153.45 / sqft )

5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463351
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Kathie Lea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER NEW PRICE! Welcome to 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd in Lithia, Florida, located in the heart of the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch communityone of Tampa Bays premier master planned
Active
Details for 5959 Beaconpark Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
$599,000.00 ($189.32 / sqft )

5959 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525477
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of the Garden District in FishHawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained neo traditional home blends timeless charm with modern functionality. Just a short walk to Park Square and th
Active
Details for 16018 Loneoak View Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$599,000.00 ($141.61 / sqft )

16018 Loneoak View Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503030
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jacki Fabrizio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the highly sought after FishHawk community of Lithia! Offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,140 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Active
Details for 6058 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$584,900.00 ($137.69 / sqft )

6058 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480719
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Garden District home with PRIVATE IN LAW/GUEST SUITE perfect for multi generational living! Built in 2013, this charming residence is located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranch on a tree lined s
Active
Details for 6002 Martinglade Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$525,000.00 ($169.52 / sqft )

6002 Martinglade Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3097 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485613
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Suarez built home offering 2,421 square feet of living space, located in the gated Martin Meadow neighborhood of FishHawk Ranch, o
Active
Details for 5945 Beaconpark Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
$485,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

5945 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485146
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Rebecca Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Garden District of Fishhawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained home offers timeless curb appeal with a welcoming Southern style covered front porch finished with brick
Active
Details for 16008 Palmettorun Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$475,000.00 ($187.60 / sqft )

16008 Palmettorun Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502359
  2. Provided by URBAN ISLAND LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Cooley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranchs Garden District. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath + office, loft & NO CARPET. The kitchen features 42 inch upper
Active
Details for 15748 Phoebe Park Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$369,900.00 ($159.03 / sqft )

15748 Phoebe Park Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491164
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Monica Guillen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POND VIEW VILLA! Priced to sell! Located in the gated Phoebe Park section of the sought after FishHawk Ranch community, this wonderful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. I
Active
Details for 16112 Loneoak View Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,450.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

16112 Loneoak View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505210
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home has it all! Located in the heart of FishHawk Ranch's Garden District, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home features a versatile bonus room that can be used as a home office,
Wade M. Berlin