Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )
5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4487 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Marnie Weidman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
$735,000.00 ($153.45 / sqft )
5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4790 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY
- Contact Kathie Lea
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOTIVATED SELLER NEW PRICE! Welcome to 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd in Lithia, Florida, located in the heart of the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch communityone of Tampa Bays premier master planned
$599,000.00 ($189.32 / sqft )
5959 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3164 sqft
- Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- Contact Eddie Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of the Garden District in FishHawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained neo traditional home blends timeless charm with modern functionality. Just a short walk to Park Square and th
$599,000.00 ($141.61 / sqft )
16018 Loneoak View Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4230 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jacki Fabrizio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the highly sought after FishHawk community of Lithia! Offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,140 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
$584,900.00 ($137.69 / sqft )
6058 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4248 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Tiffany Bell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Garden District home with PRIVATE IN LAW/GUEST SUITE perfect for multi generational living! Built in 2013, this charming residence is located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranch on a tree lined s
$485,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )
5945 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3422 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Rebecca Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the highly desirable Garden District of Fishhawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained home offers timeless curb appeal with a welcoming Southern style covered front porch finished with brick
$465,000.00 ($183.65 / sqft )
16008 Palmettorun Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by URBAN ISLAND LLC
- Contact Ashley Cooley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranchs Garden District. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath + office, loft & NO CARPET. The kitchen features 42 inch upper
$3,450.00 ($0.99 / sqft )
16112 Loneoak View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3490 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning home has it all! Located in the heart of FishHawk Ranch's Garden District, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home features a versatile bonus room that can be used as a home office,
- 1