Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Floral Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6112 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$525,000.00 ($235.22 / sqft )

6112 Caladium Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166435
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see the largest 3 bedroom/2bath model in Floral Lakes with ONE OF THE BEST LAKE VIEWS and a 2 CAR GARAGE! This stunning model includes a recently redesigned kitchen that includes 42'' cabinetry,
Active
Details for 6171 Floral Lakes Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$485,000.00 ($266.48 / sqft )

6171 Floral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012461
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa in the coveted Floral Lakes 55+ community, where modern elegance meets effortless living. Completely transformed in 2026, this light filled residen
Active
Details for 6083 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$400,000.00 ($208.12 / sqft )

6083 Caladium Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025678
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Floral Lakes, a beautifully maintained active adult community in Delray Beach! This bright and spacious lakefront villa offers an open floor plan, generously sized bedrooms, and abundant na
Active
Details for 6174 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$399,000.00 ($177.10 / sqft )

6174 Caladium Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2253 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135975
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home in Floral Lakes of Delray Beach! This home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an added den/office you could convert into a 3rd bedroom. It has a nice kitchen with gr
Active
Details for 6267 Petunia Road 6267, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$385,000.00 ($200.31 / sqft )

6267 Petunia Road 6267 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550652
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit corner villa in the desirable Floral Lakes 55+ gated community, offering exceptional privacy and effortless living . This move in ready home features re
Active
Details for 6100 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$385,000.00 ($172.49 / sqft )

6100 Caladium Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025945
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lake views and a spacious layout in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA corner villa (Jasmine Model) located in the gated 55+ community of Floral Lakes. This light filled home features ceramic t
Active
Details for 6077 Lake Hibiscus Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$384,900.00 ($200.26 / sqft )

6077 Lake Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015603
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, light, and comfort in this bright, airy and spacious 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage corner villa in Floral Lakes offers peaceful lake views, vaulted ceilings, and a f
Active
Details for 15465 Lake Gardenia Place, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$384,000.00 ($186.68 / sqft )

15465 Lake Gardenia Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104123
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse with 2 car garage and a new roof. The updated kitchen features white cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Bathrooms have b
Active
Details for 6248 Petunia Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$349,000.00 ($193.46 / sqft )

6248 Petunia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169918
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home has two bedrooms, two baths, updated kitchen and bath, oversized one car garage and an enclosed patio. The owner is under contract to have a new roof installed. Large eat in kitche
Active
Details for 6276 Heliconia Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$339,000.00 ($166.91 / sqft )

6276 Heliconia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011125
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own the Rose model in Floral Lakes offering approximately 1,650 sq ft under air. This villa is on a corner lot offering tons of natural light. This 2 bedroom plus den floor plan of
Wade M. Berlin