Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hill Village 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,888.00 ($266.14 / sqft )
1865 Chatham Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2254 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely remodeled open concept home in move in condition. It's the biggest house in this neighborhood with over 2200 LSF. New roof 12/24 and new AC system 6/23. Large windows and 2 sets of sliding
$530,000.00
5618 Cinnamon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by EXP Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this unique home in West Palm Beach! Enjoy a spacious, open concept living area that seamlessly flows into the dining room and modern kitchen, complete with a microwave, dishwasher, and coo
$515,000.00 ($307.83 / sqft )
5792 Tarragon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1673 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA CBS single family home with NO HOA! This move in ready property features 1,281 sq ft, impact windows, new laminate flooring throughout (no carpet), and fresh interior/exter
$510,000.00 ($213.48 / sqft )
1959 Baythorne Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2389 sqft
- Provided by CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! This property features impact windows, a roof installed in 2016, and a private backyard oasis perfect for entertaining. Enjoy
$454,000.00 ($333.82 / sqft )
1933 Violet Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by Luxe IQ Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Renovated single family home located in a desirable West Palm Beach neighborhood with no HOA. 3 bed 2 bath and a covered screened porch with large driveway. Recent upgrades include NEW ROOF (is being
$440,000.00 ($500.57 / sqft )
5656 Maypop Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 879 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in West Palm Beach ! This move in ready property features modern updates throughout, including new flooring, new appliances, a fully updated kitchen with new
$229,999.00 ($181.67 / sqft )
9465 Forest Hills Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1266 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Jesse Neagles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof installed in 2026! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse ideally located near ZooTampa at Lowry Park, offering bo
- 1