Active
Property Photos
5618 Cinnamon Drive
  1. Image 1 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  2. Image 2 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  3. Image 3 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  4. Image 4 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  5. Image 5 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  6. Image 6 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  7. Image 7 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  8. Image 8 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  9. Image 9 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  10. Image 10 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  11. Image 11 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  12. Image 12 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  13. Image 13 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  14. Image 14 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  15. Image 15 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  16. Image 16 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  17. Image 17 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  18. Image 18 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  19. Image 19 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  20. Image 20 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  21. Image 21 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  22. Image 22 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  23. Image 23 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  24. Image 24 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  25. Image 25 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  26. Image 26 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  27. Image 27 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  28. Image 28 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  29. Image 29 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  30. Image 30 For 5618 Cinnamon Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $530,000

Address: 5618 Cinnamon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Description

Welcome to this unique home in West Palm Beach! Enjoy a spacious, open concept living area that seamlessly flows into the dining room and modern kitchen, complete with a microwave, dishwasher, and cooktop. The master bedroom features a walk in closet and an ensuite bathroom with a bathtub. Theres also a versatile office room that can double as a pantry, and a dedicated laundry room. Step outside to a huge backyard, fully fenced with a chain link fence for added security, and enjoy the abundance of fruit trees. Plus, the home is freshly painted and conveniently located near popular attractions, making it perfect for comfortable living!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10545149 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5618 Cinnamon Drive
  • Viewed: 72
  • Price: $530,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 112
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave
  • Legal Description: FOREST HILL VILLAGE REPLAT LT 1 BLK 3
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424411020030010
  • Views: 72
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 379 Forest Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$595,000.00 ($201.08 / sqft )

379 Forest Estate Drive Shortsale More Like This

Nice single family home with over sized yard space, great for the family, enough space to plant your fruits and vegetables and family parties. Centrally located, close to anything and everything! This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2959 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132132
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2192 Bonnie Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$525,000.00 ($281.05 / sqft )

2192 Bonnie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home with NO HOA and a long list of meaningful updates. This property has been upgraded with full impact glass, a renovated kitchen, updated lighting, and more, making it tr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010548
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6680 Pointe Of Woods Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$630,000.00 ($223.25 / sqft )

6680 Pointe Of Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 2 story home in the gated community of Solcera features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious loft and 2 car garage. Built in 2021 with well appointed upgrades throughout. If you

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013940
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6009 Night Heron Court, Greenacres, FL 33415
$595,000.00 ($197.87 / sqft )

6009 Night Heron Court More Like This

Serene Lakefront Living Meets Modern Craftsmanship. Discover the perfect fusion of sophisticated design and suburban tranquility in this meticulously upgraded 4 bedroom residence. Situated on a premiu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3007 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017774
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 941 Fitch Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$544,500.00 ($268.23 / sqft )

941 Fitch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Dream Home in West Palm Beach! Welcome to 941 Fitch Dr a stunning 2020 built home with 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and 1,750 sq ft of modern living space. Step inside to soaring 10 ft ceilings, beautiful p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023735
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin