Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountain Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9665 61st Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$705,000.00 ($177.67 / sqft )

9665 61st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721190
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Stilwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one of a kind home on a half acre lot in a gated community is packed with the h
Active
Details for 1240 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$519,500.00 ($167.74 / sqft )

1240 Lobelia Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400636
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Lachcik, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously cared for and beautifully upgraded end unit townhome in Fountain Parke, one of Lake Marys recognized and sought after communities. This never before listed property boasts
Active
Details for 4113 Messina Drive, Lake Mary, FL 32746
$500,000.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

4113 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVATE ELEVATOR plus rooftop summer kitchen meets effortless convenience in the exclusive 24 hour guard gated community of Fountain Park at Lake Mary. This exceptional four story Mediterranean inspir
Active
Details for 4113 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$500,000.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

4113 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Heather McGuckin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3913 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$495,000.00 ($174.17 / sqft )

3913 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375762
  2. Provided by RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS
  3. Contact Traci de Wid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY 4 STORY LUXURY TOWNHOME WITH ELEVATOR IN FOUNTAIN PARKE. Well positioned in todays market, this beautifully updated residence in one of Lake Marys most desirable guard gated communities
Active
Details for 4336 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$475,000.00 ($183.68 / sqft )

4336 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405370
  2. Provided by KORR REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Denise Korrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this move in ready stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom end unit elevator townhome that is located in the highly sought after Fountain Parke commun
Active
Details for 2728 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$439,000.00 ($153.34 / sqft )

2728 Lobelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402555
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the guard gated community of Fountain Parke in Lake Mary, where this well positioned 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers no rear neighbors, creating a rare sense of p
Active
Details for 4721 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

4721 Messina Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382062
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lorinda Orozco, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the epitome of luxurious and carefree living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom townhouse located in the highly sought after fountain pa
Active
Details for 653 Pavia Loop, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,000.00 ($155.68 / sqft )

653 Pavia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384797
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carolyn Kickhofel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price $425,000 plus seller is offering $5000 towards buyers closing costs, buy down of mortgage interest rate! Must see this picturesque guard gated fountain parke 653 pavia loop trilevel townhome
Active
Details for 2408 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$420,000.00 ($156.72 / sqft )

2408 Lobelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347451
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Lydia Pisano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious three story townhome with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an abundance of natural light in the highly desirable gated community of Fountain Parke. The entry level provides flexibility with a
Wade M. Berlin