Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 334 Lakeview Drive 204, Weston, FL 33326
$345,000.00 ($280.26 / sqft )

334 Lakeview Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1231 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551418
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning newly updated 2/2 corner unit in pristine move in condition! Full impact glass windows & doors (2022), newer 2. 5 ton rheem 16seer split system ac installed 12/2022, new w/d in unit laundry,
Active
Details for 14141 Gulf Boulevard 5, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$319,000.00 ($813.78 / sqft )

14141 Gulf Boulevard 5 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 392 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416437
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beach cottage was renovated in 2025 and is zoned for daily rentals with easy beach access across the street. The HOA fee is $479/month and includes water, cable tv, all exterior maintenance inclu
Active
Details for 4025 Federal  324c, Oakland Park, FL 33308
$299,000.00 ($311.46 / sqft )

4025 Federal 324c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026353
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. This move in ready residence features a fully updated interior with modern finishes throu
Active
Details for 10249 Military Trail Apt 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$267,990.00 ($220.39 / sqft )

10249 Military Trail Apt 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000598
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Beautiful renovated corner unit on the second floor. Condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath. Both master suite and 2nd bedroom are
Active
Details for 10193 Military Drive 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$260,000.00 ($226.09 / sqft )

10193 Military Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11005606
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect balance of modern elegance and natural beauty in this beautifully upgraded 2nd floor condo. Featuring a screened balcony with breathtaking views of a tranquil river and lush green
Active
Details for 4025 Federal Highway N 215a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
$214,900.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

4025 Federal Highway N 215a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025435
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully redone 1BR/1.5BA in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden gem in a location second to none. The freshly painted unit boasts a remodeled kitchen/baths in 2017, new kitchen and front
Active
Details for 419 Us Highway 1  E201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$199,000.00 ($224.61 / sqft )

419 Us Highway 1 E201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 886 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147115
  2. Provided by Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL. Come find your North Palm oasis. Nestled right in the heart of North Palm Beach is this 2nd story end unit. This spacious 2 bed and 2 bath unit bolsters tons of natural light, and full
Active
Details for 12300 Park Boulevard 116, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$187,000.00 ($157.14 / sqft )

12300 Park Boulevard 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500851
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jim Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great location, non flood zone, close to beaches, close to Seminole Town Center, BOTTOM FLOOR NO STAIRS REQUIRED. Very clean. This unit has been meticul
Active
Details for 12300 Park Boulevard 221, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$174,000.00 ($146.22 / sqft )

12300 Park Boulevard 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490823
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact McKenzie Metts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oakhurst Garden Condos, where comfort, convenience, and coastal living come together just minutes from the Gulf beaches. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a spacious a
Active
Details for 1330 Glen Oaks Drive E 174d, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$163,000.00 ($161.39 / sqft )

1330 Glen Oaks Drive E 174d Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.87 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680004
  2. Provided by SEAQUIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Valdivia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming, super clean and very well taken care of 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is now available in Glen Oaks, a vibrant 55+ community with a great central Sarasota location close to downtown, UTC
Wade M. Berlin