Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 165 Gardenia Isle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,999,999.00 ($423.25 / sqft )

165 Gardenia Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026476
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy this large open floor plan with 5 bedrooms en suite and an office/den/ plus a loft and card room with balcony . Beautiful backyard with summer kitchen and private pool and spa with an outsi
Active
Details for 4456 Hickory Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,890,000.00

4456 Hickory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10538766
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely renovated Modern Tudor on a lush acre golf front lot in the heart of PBG. 5,018 SF with 5 beds (Incl. 2 Primary Suites) with office plus gym and 4.5 baths. Gourmet kitchen with dual islan
Active
Details for 400 5th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,099,000.00

400 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555693
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this coastal style gem in highly desirable Garden Isles neighborhood of Pompano Beach. This beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home offers 70' on the water w/ ocean access, perfect for boa
Active
Details for 380 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,850,000.00 ($802.60 / sqft )

380 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018916
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined waterfront home in the heart of Pompano Beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile flex room has been completely renovated from top to bottom, featuring a new roof
Active
Details for 171 4th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,725,000.00 ($846.00 / sqft )

171 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10518888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Garden Isles, this new construction waterfront residence offers 50 feet of pristine water frontage with direct Intracoastal access. Thoughtfully designed to balance modern soph
Active
Details for 291 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,549,000.00 ($764.94 / sqft )

291 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134699
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite waterfront residence where luxury living meets modern comfort in one of Pompano Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. Boasting 75 feet of prime waterfront, this fully remo
Active
Details for 320 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,525,000.00 ($698.58 / sqft )

320 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022665
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2020 built 3BD/2.5BA pool home with 70 ft of waterfront and easy ocean access, perfect for embracing the boating lifestyle. A dramatic entry opens to soaring volume tray ceilings, a bright op
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,474,900.00 ($818.93 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156629
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private waterfront oasis! This impeccably renovated resort style home offers the ultimate indoor/outdoor lifestyle with stunning water views and new high end finishes throughout. Elegant new kitchen,
Active
Details for 331 6th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,249,000.00 ($623.25 / sqft )

331 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012777
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living just two miles from the beach in the heart of Pompano Beach. This fully renovated home offers 75' of waterfront on an extra wide canal with ocean access, a private boat lift, and bre
Active
Details for 381 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,145,000.00 ($499.56 / sqft )

381 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021448
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned to capture rare, stunning waterway views looking straight down the canal w/ ocean access. Completely renovated & redesigned in 2019, this stylish home features a stunning open kit
Wade M. Berlin