Active
Property Photos
171 4th Court
  1. Image 1 For 171 4th Court
  2. Image 2 For 171 4th Court
  3. Image 3 For 171 4th Court
  4. Image 4 For 171 4th Court
  5. Image 5 For 171 4th Court
  6. Image 6 For 171 4th Court
  7. Image 7 For 171 4th Court
  8. Image 8 For 171 4th Court
  9. Image 9 For 171 4th Court
  10. Image 10 For 171 4th Court
  11. Image 11 For 171 4th Court
  12. Image 12 For 171 4th Court
  13. Image 13 For 171 4th Court
  14. Image 14 For 171 4th Court
  15. Image 15 For 171 4th Court
  16. Image 16 For 171 4th Court
  17. Image 17 For 171 4th Court
  18. Image 18 For 171 4th Court
  19. Image 19 For 171 4th Court
  20. Image 20 For 171 4th Court
  21. Image 21 For 171 4th Court
  22. Image 22 For 171 4th Court
  23. Image 23 For 171 4th Court
  24. Image 24 For 171 4th Court
  25. Image 25 For 171 4th Court
  26. Image 26 For 171 4th Court
  27. Image 27 For 171 4th Court
  28. Image 28 For 171 4th Court
  29. Image 29 For 171 4th Court
  30. Image 30 For 171 4th Court
  31. Image 31 For 171 4th Court
  32. Image 32 For 171 4th Court
  33. Image 33 For 171 4th Court
  34. Image 34 For 171 4th Court
  35. Image 35 For 171 4th Court
  36. Image 36 For 171 4th Court
  37. Image 37 For 171 4th Court
  38. Image 38 For 171 4th Court
  39. Image 39 For 171 4th Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,725,000

Address: 171 4th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

Description

Nestled in the heart of Garden Isles, this new construction waterfront residence offers 50 feet of pristine water frontage with direct Intracoastal access. Thoughtfully designed to balance modern sophistication with inviting warmth, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is the epitome of effortless coastal living. Step inside to discover light filled, open concept living spaces where expansive sliders frame sweeping water views and create a seamless indoor outdoor flow. At the center of the home, the designer kitchen features custom cabinetry, 10 foot ceilings, and a layout tailored for both daily living and elegant entertaining. This is truly a boater's dream.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10518888 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 171 4th Court
  • Viewed: 156
  • Price: $1,725,000
  • Price sqft: $846
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2039
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 281
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: GARDEN ISLES SEC 3 49-30 B LOT 2 BLK 10
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 494201270340
  • Views: 156
  • Zoning Code: RS-2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 423 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,850,000.00 ($343.87 / sqft )

423 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning luxury home! This home offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 tastefully designed bathrooms. Step inside to find luxurious marble floors that flow seamlessly throughout. The custom

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5380 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104273
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,690,000.00 ($648.26 / sqft )

1141 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152218
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 380 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,850,000.00 ($802.60 / sqft )

380 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully reimagined waterfront home in the heart of Pompano Beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile flex room has been completely renovated from top to bottom, featuring a new roof

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018916
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 491 16th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,675,000.00 ($593.34 / sqft )

491 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a must see, truly unique and amazing waterfront/pool home located on a very quiet street in the highly sought after area of Snug Harbor in Pompano Beach. There are many remarkable home featur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021905
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 120 12th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,000,000.00 ($629.53 / sqft )

120 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this immaculate home built by luxury custom home builder only minutes to pine crest school and close to beach. New saltwater pool with heater and chilller built two years ago. Features 70'

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027596
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin