Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 399 Glenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$184,000.00 ($224.39 / sqft )

399 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135728
  2. Provided by Safebound Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa that's full of comfort and character. The updated kitchen has plenty of cabinet space and modern touches, perfect for everyday cooking. The open living a
Active
Details for 4661 Perth Road 4661, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$165,000.00 ($227.59 / sqft )

4661 Perth Road 4661 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024764
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages Conveniently located About 15 minutes from Palm Beach International Airport About 5 minutes from Publix Superstore About 8 minutes from Florida Turnpike About 12 minutes from I 95 low HOA
Active
Details for 12539 Greylock Lane 12539, HUDSON, FL 34667
$165,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )

12539 Greylock Lane 12539 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885142
  2. Provided by PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Stephen Diller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise in this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in an active 55 plus community of Glenwood Condominiums. Excellent location of this unit provides no immediate rear neighbors and a rel
Active
Details for 7535 Greystone Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$145,000.00 ($128.89 / sqft )

7535 Greystone Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883613
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Cory Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner end unit villa now available in the desirable 55+ community of Glenwood Village Condos within Beacon Woods. This well positioned residence offers enhanced privacy with no rear neighbors and an
Active
Details for 7433 Greystone Drive 7433, HUDSON, FL 34667
$140,000.00 ($113.64 / sqft )

7433 Greystone Drive 7433 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879185
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessie Raybould-Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME SWEET HOME ....Tucked inside Hudson's welcoming Beacon Woods community, this beautifully cared for 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm. With a brigh
Active
Details for 7517 Greystone Drive N-a, HUDSON, FL 34667
$137,900.00 ($111.93 / sqft )

7517 Greystone Drive N-a Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436668
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Denise Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Brand New A/C Installed 03/20/26*** Plus 1 Year Home Warranty!*** Charming and immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a Florida Room in Hudson! T
Active
Details for 7417 Greystone Drive 7417, HUDSON, FL 34667
$134,900.00 ($131.10 / sqft )

7417 Greystone Drive 7417 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1029 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882760
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Penny Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cold, snow, ice...no more! Instead sit on your front porch enjoying the glorious Florida weather enjoying the birds on the pond. This split bedroom 2/2 has newer vinyl plank floors in the main living
Active
Details for 7233 Greystone Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$124,900.00 ($121.38 / sqft )

7233 Greystone Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1029 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885232
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Dylan McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly sought after Glenwood Village community! This well maintained villa style condo at 7233 Greystone Dr offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a designated carpo
Active
Details for 7523 Greystone Drive 35, HUDSON, FL 34667
$94,900.00 ($77.03 / sqft )

7523 Greystone Drive 35 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872601
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Let's Make A Deal!!! Welcome to this diamond in the rough, offering an incredible opportunity to design your dream home in sunny Florida! This spacious
Active
Details for 451 Glenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

451 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 749 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021980
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious corner unit central to shopping schools and more! This unit features and enclosed patio and tile floor throughout. Community pool and tennis courts!
Wade M. Berlin