Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5136 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,500,000.00 ($844.31 / sqft )

5136 26th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013109
  2. Provided by Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home on a quiet canal with direct ocean access and just minutes to the Intracoastal. Features include impact windows and doors, a 3 y
Active
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,775,000.00 ($440.88 / sqft )

2370 Deer Creek Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4026 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020026
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Active
Details for 5570 26 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,675,000.00

5570 26 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542659
  2. Provided by Modern Wave Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in the highly desirable Landings waterfront neighborhood! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 100 of water frontage with two fixed bridges, a brand new roof, and impact windows & do
Active
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,550,000.00 ($268.45 / sqft )

10355 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162065
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Active
Details for 2780 Long Putt Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,525,000.00 ($244.94 / sqft )

2780 Long Putt Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485879
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Chase Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf View Estates is a quiet, cul de sac pocket of Palm Harbor where oversized lots back to conservation land. This property sits on three quarters of an acre and grounds that function less like a bac
Active
Details for 10356 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,345,000.00 ($338.03 / sqft )

10356 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3979 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169766
  2. Provided by Paradise Properties of FL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Active
Details for 5550 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,325,000.00 ($567.94 / sqft )

5550 26th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552886
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Experience waterfront ocean access living neighboring The Landings. 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms pool home with 2 car garage, circular driveway, 80 feet of canal frontage. The home fea
Active
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
$1,300,000.00 ($352.21 / sqft )

8263 Lake Forest Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3691 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016275
  2. Provided by TPS Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Active
Details for 2737 4th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$1,300,000.00 ($303.38 / sqft )

2737 4th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4285 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537982
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Lisa King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Game day just found its perfect address! Located in Gainesvilles highly sought after historic Golf View neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bath single family home sits on the 9th fairway of the icon
Active
Details for 6700 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,200,000.00 ($265.90 / sqft )

6700 Tropical Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001798
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a private retreat where golf course & sunset views take center stage from nearly every window. Completely redesigned & thoughtfully transformed, this home blends modern elegance with an open
Wade M. Berlin