Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Villas I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 441 Via Del Orso Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,995,000.00 ($840.20 / sqft )

441 Via Del Orso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027514
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience casual sophistication in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath standalone villa with a 2.5 car garage in the prestigious The Bear's Club. Designed with timeless elegance and effortless luxur
Active
Details for 2435 Presidential Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$988,000.00 ($289.31 / sqft )

2435 Presidential Way H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022674
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined elegance and effortless comfort in this beautifully renovated 2,719 SF townhouse, nestled within an exclusive gated community. From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by light fil
Active
Details for 2517 Presidential Way B, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$599,999.00 ($175.70 / sqft )

2517 Presidential Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154317
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Ready, tenant in place. Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath villa! Enter through the private courtyard from your 2 covered parking spaces and ste
Active
Details for 17257 Boca Club Boulevard 4, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$570,000.00 ($327.40 / sqft )

17257 Boca Club Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158731
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa in Boca Country Club. Crown molding, vaulted ceilings, and skylights enhance this bright single story layout featuring an oversized primary s
Active
Details for 2435 Presidential Way E, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$534,000.00 ($156.37 / sqft )

2435 Presidential Way E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158909
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a spacious golf villa townhome in the heart of West Palm Beach, perfectly positioned on the golf course and lake with breathtaking, unobstructed views. From the mo
Active
Details for 17257 Boca Club Boulevard Apt 5, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$515,000.00 ($295.81 / sqft )

17257 Boca Club Boulevard Apt 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023323
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare corner unit 3BR/2BA villa in Boca Country Club! Bright one story home with vaulted ceilings, skylights, and an open layout. End unit with no direct rear neighbors offers exceptional privacy and a
Active
Details for 17227 Boca Club Boulevard 3, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$513,000.00 ($294.66 / sqft )

17227 Boca Club Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165185
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and airy updated 2 bed/2 bath updated condo with an additional 3rd room of your choice...office/den or guest room. Modern, white kitchen with plank porcelain tile floor opens to living and din
Active
Details for 505 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$510,000.00 ($373.35 / sqft )

505 Brackenwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001981
  2. Provided by Pineapple Realty & Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to easy, relaxed living in this charming first floor corner condo. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open layout filled with natural light and a welcoming wraparound porch. T
Active
Details for 17221 Boca Club Boulevard 3, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$499,000.00 ($286.62 / sqft )

17221 Boca Club Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003775
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mediterranean style 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa in St. Tropez at Boca Country Club, a desirable non membership community. This unique home features two skylights and vaulted ceilings, creati
Active
Details for 527 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$475,000.00 ($347.73 / sqft )

527 Brackenwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112103
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground level Golf Villa in PGA National available for sale and/or furnished annual rental. Great layout, end unit, with wrap around screen porch minutes away from the
Wade M. Berlin