Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grantham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2006 Grantham Greens Drive 0, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$315,000.00 ($136.78 / sqft )

2006 Grantham Greens Drive 0 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495346
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Victoria Ginty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home!! You are sure to feel you have found your next special place in the spacious expanded and meticulously maintained "lowell" floorplan. This home has both the master bedroom and the living
Active
Details for 2103 Grantham Greens Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$269,900.00 ($130.58 / sqft )

2103 Grantham Greens Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454772
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact David Lovitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the coveted Kings Point lifestyle in this turn key/fully furnished, bright, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with an attach
Active
Details for 284 Grantham F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$190,000.00 ($231.71 / sqft )

284 Grantham F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026849
  2. Provided by E PRO Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 196 Grantham F  196, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$179,900.00 ($219.39 / sqft )

196 Grantham F 196 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154599
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Century Villages most unique 2 bedroom ,2 bath ground floor condo. Completely renovated unit from top to bottom. Enjoy two separate enclosed patios for added privacy and comfort, both open
Active
Details for 310 Grantham A  310, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$149,000.00 ($193.51 / sqft )

310 Grantham A 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006470
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful renovated WATERFRONT condo ideally located in the highly desirable Grantham area...just steps from the pool & clubhouse. This furnished 3rd fl unit features a beautiful galley kit w/ss appl
Active
Details for 188 Grantham F  188, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$139,000.00 ($193.06 / sqft )

188 Grantham F 188 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025759
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo featuring impact windows and door on the front for added peace of mind and energy efficiency. This light and bright unit offers a spacious la
Active
Details for 485 Grantham F  485, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$136,900.00 ($166.95 / sqft )

485 Grantham F 485 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028583
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location in century village! This well situated buidling sits perfectly between two pools. Move right in to this lovely furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, featuring remodeled showers in both
Active
Details for 296 Grantham F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$94,900.00 ($115.73 / sqft )

296 Grantham F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003780
  2. Provided by Prag Realtors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious unit with an amazing garden view. Right next to the stairs and steps from the pool. Century Village offers a host of amenities. Property is centrally located near highways, eateries and shop
Active
Details for 392 Grantham F  392, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$85,000.00 ($103.66 / sqft )

392 Grantham F 392 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026444
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make an OFFER! Highly desirable location and close to the Grantham pool. Century Village has resort style amenities to include a clubhouse, pickleball, pools, restaurant, tennis, clubs, games, court
Active
Details for 2038 Grantham Greens Drive 2038, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$1,950.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

2038 Grantham Greens Drive 2038 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500488
  2. Provided by SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Brenda White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOVELY FURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE MAY 5, 2026 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026. Gorgeous 2/2 with a fantastic view from the Florida Room of this Cimarron home in Grantham Greens! You will come in through the scre
Wade M. Berlin