Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenacres 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000,000.00 ($535.05 / sqft )

129 Fleming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114749
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Active
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$819,900.00 ($308.70 / sqft )

420 Fleming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008972
  2. Provided by Liberty Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Active
Details for 461 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
$519,999.00 ($294.78 / sqft )

461 Swain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022001
  2. Provided by Home Partnership Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2022 single family home in Greenacres featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,455 sq. ft. under air. This one story CBS/stucco home offers ceramic tile flooring, drywall interior, cent
Active
Details for 128 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$515,000.00 ($293.45 / sqft )

128 Broward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169119
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home built only 5 years ago!! This home features an open concept layout with granite countertops, walk in closets, tile
Active
Details for 320 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
$479,900.00 ($416.58 / sqft )

320 Swain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017653
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 412 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$439,000.00 ($326.64 / sqft )

412 Broward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026535
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms home in the heart of Greenacres, offering great flexibility for a primary residence, seasonal retreat, or potential income producing property. Sitting on a large lot wi
Active
Details for 522 Jackson Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$420,000.00 ($361.76 / sqft )

522 Jackson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020806
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and versatile home in Greenacres at 522 Jackson Ave, featuring a unique split floor plan perfect for multi generational living or rental income opportunities. The main residence offers 2 bedr
Active
Details for 229 Perry Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$370,000.00 ($293.65 / sqft )

229 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126137
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in the heart of Greenacres. Featuring a spacious screened back patio and a fully fenced yard, this property is perfect for outdoor l
Active
Details for 814 Sky Pine Way G-2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$165,900.00 ($149.33 / sqft )

814 Sky Pine Way G-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10485592
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU CAN NOW PURCHASE AND RENT IMMEDIATLY. Sought after northern exposure lower bills to cool Spectacular lake views & breeze from all windows. Lake Worth Train station approx 3 miles away commuters dr
Active
Details for 120 Price Street, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$2,750.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

120 Price Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166588
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quick and easy approval process. Lawn care included! Tucked away on a quiet dead end street, this beautifully updated single family home offers privacy, space, and convenience all in one. Situated on
Wade M. Berlin