Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamlin Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16271 Silver Grove Blvd, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$680,000.00 ($239.86 / sqft )

16271 Silver Grove Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2835 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6299810
  2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step right into the highly sought after Winter Garden lifestyle with this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the premier Silverleaf Reserve community. Designed to impress, the expansive open floo
Active
Details for 6166 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$664,900.00 ($170.66 / sqft )

6166 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399123
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Simi Lakhani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to hamlin reserve, where thoughtful upgrades, everyday efficiency, and location come together in one of winter gardens most desirable addresses. Brand new vinyl plank flooring upstairs, and a
Active
Details for 6408 Flat Lemon Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$550,000.00 ($205.92 / sqft )

6408 Flat Lemon Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396757
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Clementine Costantini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside Hamlin Reserve in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully maintained one story home offers the kind of lifestyle buyers are looking for: modern, low maintenance, and close to everyth
Active
Details for 15381 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$419,000.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

15381 Honeybell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391881
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact JJ Mackle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of Hamlin Reserve, this stylish executive townhome sits directly across from the community pool and playground, just a five minute drive or short distance to Hamlin Town Center for c
Active
Details for 15615 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$389,900.00 ($184.87 / sqft )

15615 Honeybell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406267
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Arturo Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the highly desirable Hamlin Reserve community of Winter Garden, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low maintenance living. This move in r
Active
Details for 6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395397
  2. Provided by ALLUX REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Denise Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious two story home for rent in the highly desirable Hamlin area of Winter Garden. This well designed property features an open concept layout with a bright great room showcasing dou
Active
Details for 15602 Sunquat Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,800.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

15602 Sunquat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407044
  2. Provided by RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Alreyas Baksh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly desirable Hamlin Reserve Community at Hamlin West! This gorgeous corner lot home offers approximately 2,700 sq. ft. of comfortable and stylish living space in an unbeatable locat
Active
Details for 6338 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,795.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

6338 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405378
  2. Provided by MARTI PURDY PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Marti Purdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this stunning end unit 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring a private courtyard and a two car garage. Bright and open, this home welc
Active
Details for 15467 Sugar Citrus Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

15467 Sugar Citrus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5121940
  2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Monica Duran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Townhome located in the new Winter Garden area, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bath. The kitchen is spectacularly designed with stainless steel appliances, 2 car Garage, near to new Publix, Walmart,
Active
Details for 15267 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$750.00 ($0.27 / sqft )

15267 Honeybell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2818 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146372
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Maykol Romo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec
Wade M. Berlin