Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammocks Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5960 Buttonbush Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
$625,000.00 ($224.26 / sqft )

5960 Buttonbush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114770
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Move In Ready Home in Westlake, Florida! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in Westlake, one of Palm Beach County's most desirable and fastest growing communities. Bui
Active
Details for 3720 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$465,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

3720 Bay Tree Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789787
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Florida paradise in desirable Lynn Haven. This beautifully refreshed pool home combines space, privacy, and thoughtful updates, all tucked away on a generously sized l
Active
Details for 8571 Amberjack Circle 304, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$369,000.00 ($184.59 / sqft )

8571 Amberjack Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146056
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Maggie Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL THE REASONS FOLKS MOVE TO FLORIDA! Ideally located between Englewood and Boca Grande, The Hammocks of Cape Haze is close to renowned fishing, golf, boating, beaches, shopping, and fine dining.
Active
Details for 3318 Azalea Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$359,999.00 ($166.98 / sqft )

3318 Azalea Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776329
  2. Provided by Bay Homes Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller says bring any reasonable offer! This beautifully maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a formal dining room, dedicated office/den, laundry room, and a 2 car garage thoughtfully d
Active
Details for 3707 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$350,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

3707 Bay Tree Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2043 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784410
  2. Provided by Investors Advantage RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious home is located in the wonderful subdivision of The Hammocks, centrally located to shopping and dining and this subdivision has just recently renovated the community pool. The home featu
Active
Details for 3622 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$325,000.00 ($198.90 / sqft )

3622 Bay Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786768
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $6,500 towards buying down points or towards closing cost assistance. Let's make a deal on this beautiful, Lynn Haven home in The Hammocks. Perfectly located for easy access to Hw
Active
Details for 3122 Meadow Street, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$279,900.00 ($185.49 / sqft )

3122 Meadow Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789816
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this don't come around often. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome stands out with a highly sought after first floor primary suite, offering both convenience and p
Active
Details for 3035 Meadow Street, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$258,000.00 ($149.57 / sqft )

3035 Meadow Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778891
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement.... Welcome to The Hammocks a coveted family friendly community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offers comfort, convenience, and care free living. So convenie
Active
Details for 5857 Whippoorwill Circle, The Acreage, FL 33470
$5,000.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

5857 Whippoorwill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010668
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to paradise in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, built in 2019 and located in one of Westlake's premier gated communities, The Hammocks. Furnished or unfurnished residence fea
Active
Details for 16110 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,300.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

16110 Whippoorwill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160320
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the sought after Hammocks of Westlake, perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot with a spacious yard and covered patio ideal for indoor outdoor living. Inside, enjoy a bright
Wade M. Berlin