Active
Property Photos
3318 Azalea Circle
  1. Image 1 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  2. Image 2 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  3. Image 3 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  4. Image 4 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  5. Image 5 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  6. Image 6 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  7. Image 7 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  8. Image 8 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  9. Image 9 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  10. Image 10 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  11. Image 11 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  12. Image 12 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  13. Image 13 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  14. Image 14 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  15. Image 15 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  16. Image 16 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  17. Image 17 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  18. Image 18 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  19. Image 19 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  20. Image 20 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  21. Image 21 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  22. Image 22 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  23. Image 23 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  24. Image 24 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  25. Image 25 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  26. Image 26 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  27. Image 27 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  28. Image 28 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  29. Image 29 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  30. Image 30 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  31. Image 31 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  32. Image 32 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  33. Image 33 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  34. Image 34 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  35. Image 35 For 3318 Azalea Circle
  36. Image 36 For 3318 Azalea Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $359,999

Address: 3318 Azalea Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 776329 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3318 Azalea Circle
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $359,999
  • Price sqft: $167
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2156
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 301
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Porch
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricWaterHeater
  • Legal Description: HAMMOCKS PHASE I LOT 19 BLK E ORB 3893 P 254 MAP 103D3
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11849-348-000
  • Style: Contemporary
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 24
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1119 College Boulevard, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$415,000.00 ($154.91 / sqft )

1119 College Boulevard More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home on over half an acre in the sought after Mill Bayou subdivision of Lynn Haven. This community is known for its quiet streets, friendly atmosphere

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2679 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777699
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1411 Minnesota Avenue 1 & 2, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$398,000.00 ($156.88 / sqft )

1411 Minnesota Avenue 1 & 2 More Like This

Entire duplex for under $400K in Lynn Haven!! Owner occupants, multi generational families and investors take keen notice of this rare and outstanding opportunity to own the entire duplex. Flexible op

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2537 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785624
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4326 Pine Tree Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$410,000.00 ($184.94 / sqft )

4326 Pine Tree Lane More Like This

Set on an expansive half acre homesite, this charming ranch style residence offers space, comfort, and flexibility with four bedrooms and three full baths. A wide driveway, two car garage, and a 10 fo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786684
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1301 New York Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$389,900.00 ($172.83 / sqft )

1301 New York Avenue More Like This

Rare opportunity in the heart of Lynn Haven! This unique property at 1301 New York Ave features two living spaces under one roof, offering incredible flexibility for homeowners and investors alike. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786750
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1117 Colorado Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$429,900.00 ($169.92 / sqft )

1117 Colorado Avenue More Like This

A rare opportunity for a huge corner lot in Lynn Haven. This beautiful estate spans roughly 0.86 Acres. The charming ranch style home is equipped with 3 large bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms,, two spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787911
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2207 Andrews Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$400,000.00 ($174.29 / sqft )

2207 Andrews Road More Like This

Nestled in the desirable Mowat Highlands subdivision, this custom built home reflects the pride of its owners and offers a wealth of features. The expansive master bedroom, situated at the rear, can e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788105
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin