Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hansons Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6062 Landing Way 2, Stuart, FL 34997
$399,900.00 ($352.34 / sqft )

6062 Landing Way 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017731
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor 2/2 Hanson's Landing Condo in beautiful Stuart Florida! Charming waterfront community situated on 27 acres of tropical grounds overlooking sparkling lake, mature palms & the Great Pocket W
Active
Details for 6081 Landing Way 6, Stuart, FL 34997
$395,000.00 ($348.02 / sqft )

6081 Landing Way 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012290
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA first floor condo with stunning lake views! This move in ready home features a bright, open floor plan with a fully remodeled kitchen offering white cabinetry, quartz count
Active
Details for 6041 Landing Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$345,000.00 ($303.97 / sqft )

6041 Landing Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002288
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2BR/2BA second floor condo in Hanson's Landing, a sought after Intracoastal boating community. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the tiled screened patio with accordion shutters. Bright and
Active
Details for 6101 Landing Way 11, Stuart, FL 34997
$340,000.00 ($299.56 / sqft )

6101 Landing Way 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119888
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous 2/2 Condo on Second Floor with Incredible Intracoastal Views!!! Vaulted Ceilings. 2023 AC, Kitchen has newer Stainless Appliances, Built in Bar, Main Bedroom has Tray Ceilings and Bathroom h
Active
Details for 6142 Landing Way 16, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,750.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

6142 Landing Way 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022342
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hanson's Landing! If you are looking for Sunrise and Intracoastal views you found it! Renovated for relaxation. The direct water views. Located on a peninsula overlooking the Intracoa
Active
Details for 6142 Landing Way 9-11, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,500.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

6142 Landing Way 9-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141128
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best view in Hanson's Landing! A seasonal waterfront retreat where dolphins, sailboats, and glowing sunrises become part of your daily routine. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom secon
Active
Details for 6021 Landing Way Bldg 2 Unit #2  Bldg 2 #2, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,500.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

6021 Landing Way Bldg 2 Unit #2 Bldg 2 #2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084044
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous lake front condo is ready for you! Beautiful pristine community and walking distance to the intracoastal! Kayak, picnic area or just watch the boats go by! Fully furnished and turn key a
Wade M. Berlin