Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5520 Harbor Village Drive 101, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$639,000.00 ($301.42 / sqft )

5520 Harbor Village Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147680
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA first floor corner residence overlooking the harbor. Wall to wall windows fill the home with natural light, while the large cove
Active
Details for 7 Indian River Avenue 1006, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$535,000.00 ($251.41 / sqft )

7 Indian River Avenue 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377236
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful 3BD/2BA Beacon unit on the tenth floor, providing breathtaking views of the Indian River and the Kennedy Space Center. There is an open floor plan with ample cabinets and quartz co
Active
Details for 220 Coldeway Drive 211, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$389,500.00 ($216.39 / sqft )

220 Coldeway Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520448
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Boyce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your opportunity to live in a beautiful furnished turnkey 3 bedroom condo in Harbor Point with your own boat slip and 10,000 lb boat lift right outside your back lanai. Very quick trip to open
Active
Details for 460 Paula Drive 402, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$300,000.00 ($323.28 / sqft )

460 Paula Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493822
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and perfectly positioned near the Dunedin Causeway, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers effortless coastal living just minutes from the areas most beautiful beaches and within
Active
Details for 460 S Paula Dr  107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$299,888.00 ($323.16 / sqft )

460 S Paula Dr 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506074
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact DJ Northrop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled directly on the Dunedin Causeway, this stunning 3rd floor top unit gem at 460 S Paula Dr. offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with high end modern updates. Step inside to find a bright, ope
Active
Details for 340 Causeway Boulevard 104, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$250,000.00 ($270.27 / sqft )

340 Causeway Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389601
  2. Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  3. Contact Fran Bartlett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner is ready to sell fully furnished condo on the causeway beautifully updated and well maintained condo walking distance to the beach. Did i say beach? If you love boats, the marker 1 marina is ac
Active
Details for 340 Causeway Boulevard 105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$225,000.00 ($243.24 / sqft )

340 Causeway Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8394236
  2. Provided by WIKLE INCORPORATED
  3. Contact Tina Shank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained condo on the Dunedin Causeway! This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a carport with a large storage room. The kitchen features white cabinets and granite countertops. Op
Active
Details for 210 17th Street Nw 37, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$184,000.00 ($505.50 / sqft )

210 17th Street Nw 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 364 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687296
  2. Provided by SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lacie Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your chance to own a piece of Old Florida History at the beautiful Point Pleasant Studios in Downtown Bradenton. This Third Floor Walk Up Studio is offered Turn Key, Fully Furnished, and overl
Active
Details for 411 Apollo Beach Boulevard 900, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$10,500.00 ($5.56 / sqft )

411 Apollo Beach Boulevard 900 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410702
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kim Hodgskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Executive Suite available! Prime location off of Apollo Beach Blvd. 10x 11 space with a common area shared space offering a kitchen area and a conference room.
Active
Details for 437 Apollo Beach Boulevard F-4, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$7,200.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

437 Apollo Beach Boulevard F-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485056
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Carleen Lester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immediate occupancy available exterior unit. Suite size is appr. ( 9 X 10 MOL ) is available in this professional business environment with executive finishes throughout, a kitchenette, and a business
Wade M. Berlin