Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Isle West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21 Harbour Isle Drive 203, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$469,000.00

21 Harbour Isle Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546277
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You won't find a home more meticulously maintained than this one! The morning sunrise views are simply spectacular from this 2nd floor vantage point with no hot afternoon sun. Features include stainl
Active
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$465,000.00

20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543847
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This top floor condo offers one of the best views in one of the most sought after buildings in Harbour Isle! It's perfectly situated in the back corner of the complex on the marina inlet. Watch boats
Active
Details for 14 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$438,700.00 ($220.56 / sqft )

14 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006319
  2. Provided by Fenner Spiegel Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2005 built. An hour north of Palm Beach! Fabulous penthouse end unit marina view at Hutchinson Island's renowned Harbour Isle on much faved Hutchinson Island. 1989 sq ft superbly designed by DiVosta f
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$430,000.00 ($216.19 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020975
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are proud to welcome you to the ISLAND LIFE on S. Hutchinson Island. Where the breezes are gentle, the beaches are free & life is at a slower pace. Most restaurants, bars, shops & beaches are j
Active
Details for 12 Harbour Isle Drive W 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$429,999.00 ($216.19 / sqft )

12 Harbour Isle Drive W 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023602
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you like Tommy Bahama, you will love this FURNISHED condo overlooking the Harbour Isle Marina. All tropical furnishings are included in this beautiful condo. Watch the sunrises Every Morning!! Enjo
Active
Details for 16 Harbour Isle Drive W 303, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$429,000.00 ($215.69 / sqft )

16 Harbour Isle Drive W 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012051
  2. Provided by Fenner Spiegel Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2005 built, just an hour north of Palm Beach! Fab 3rd floor marina view! The sellers say that at the 3rd floor level, they feel as though they are actually part of the marina Bldgs 14 19 sunrooms enjo
Active
Details for 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$425,000.00 ($213.68 / sqft )

27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024303
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best buildings in Harbour Isle West!! Across from the Tennis courts, steps from the Pool and Clubhouse and all the social activities. This 2/2 with 1989 Sq Ft has a magnificent LONG souther
Active
Details for 18 Harbour Isle Drive W 102, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$405,000.00 ($203.62 / sqft )

18 Harbour Isle Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023553
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Furnished Owner says SELL!! Beautiful 1st Floor condo on the Marina in Harbour Isle West. Resort Living on Hutchinson Island. 1 mile to Ocean...No fixed bridges...Across the street from th
Active
Details for 19 Harbour Isle Drive 106, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$399,000.00

19 Harbour Isle Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543311
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This special END unit, 1st floor condo is situated in an excellent location within the community in back of complex, next to grill area, & the perfect place to watch boats come in and out of the mar
Active
Details for 18 Harbour Isle Drive 203, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$389,900.00

18 Harbour Isle Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550090
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained, second floor condo offers a nice view of the Harbour Isle Marina from the sunroom and is the perfect spot to watch the boats & all the marine life found in the intracoastal. Feat
Wade M. Berlin