Active
Property Photos
27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  1. Image 1 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  2. Image 2 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  3. Image 3 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  4. Image 4 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  5. Image 5 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  6. Image 6 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  7. Image 7 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  8. Image 8 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  9. Image 9 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  10. Image 10 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  11. Image 11 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  12. Image 12 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  13. Image 13 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  14. Image 14 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  15. Image 15 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  16. Image 16 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  17. Image 17 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  18. Image 18 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  19. Image 19 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  20. Image 20 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  21. Image 21 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  22. Image 22 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  23. Image 23 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  24. Image 24 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  25. Image 25 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  26. Image 26 For 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $425,000

Address: 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Description

One of the best buildings in Harbour Isle West!! Across from the Tennis courts, steps from the Pool and Clubhouse and all the social activities. This 2/2 with 1989 Sq Ft has a magnificent LONG southern view of the Intracoastal waterway.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024303 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 27 Harbour Isle Drive W 305
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $425,000
  • Price sqft: $214
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1989
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Bocce Ball, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Reserve Funds, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 894
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub
  • Legal Description: HARBOUR ISLE AT HUTCHINSON ISLAND WEST (OR 2388-2954) UNIT 305 BLDG 27
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 240250304010005
  • Unit Number: 305
  • Views: 29
  • Zoning Code: Planned De
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4250 Highway A1a  1004, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$399,900.00 ($348.04 / sqft )

4250 Highway A1a 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 10th floor condo is just stress free with a great Ocean view and it's ready to come & enjoy !!!! 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, nicely updated, tile throughout.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150136
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3200 Highway A1a  307, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$389,000.00 ($343.94 / sqft )

3200 Highway A1a 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005432
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$395,000.00 ($326.72 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this RARE opportunity to own a FIRST FLOOR WATERFRONT condo located right off Seaway Drive on the Fort Pierce Inlet. Highly sought after first floor units have NO STAIRS with direct acc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020059
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$495,000.00 ($248.87 / sqft )

20 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful penthouse corner! Close to restaurants, shopping, beaches. Gym, BBQ area, Bocce ball, pool table, ping pong, Additional pictures to come. The condo was recently painted!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023314
  2. Provided by ABC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Harbour Isle Dr W W 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$425,000.00 ($213.68 / sqft )

11 Harbour Isle Dr W W 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly painted! Marina view. Close to the beach, downtown, shopping, etc. Heated pool, gym, BBQ area, tennis court, bocce court, pool table, ping pong table

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023398
  2. Provided by ABC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Harbour Isle Drive E Unit 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$450,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

4 Harbour Isle Drive E Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Close to the beaches, shopping, downtown, clubhouse, heated pool, exercise room, bocce ball, tennis court. Beautiful SE exposure!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024147
  2. Provided by ABC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Harbour Isle Drive 106, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$399,000.00

19 Harbour Isle Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

This special END unit, 1st floor condo is situated in an excellent location within the community in back of complex, next to grill area, & the perfect place to watch boats come in and out of the mar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543311
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Harbour Isle Drive 102, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$449,500.00

9 Harbour Isle Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Outstanding value for this beautifully updated condo that's being sold turn key with stylish furnishings and gorgeous marina views. So many upgrades including a custom ''Chihuly like'' 5 foot chandeli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543313
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Ocean Drive 801, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$425,000.00 ($262.02 / sqft )

801 Ocean Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible value for this rare, 3 bedroom condo overlooking the Atlantic, Fort Pierce inlet, & Indian River. Literally views of water from every window! This END unit is bright, has a great floorplan,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543467
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$465,000.00

20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02 Virtual Tour More Like This

This top floor condo offers one of the best views in one of the most sought after buildings in Harbour Isle! It's perfectly situated in the back corner of the complex on the marina inlet. Watch boats

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543847
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin