Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Havn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,945,000.00 ($1,028.28 / sqft )

180 Lake Drive 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020040
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living reaches a new level from this penthouse, corner residence at HAVN. Here, direct water views unfold across the island and a beautifully designed yacht club. Located within one of Sing
Active
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3201, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,875,000.00 ($997.92 / sqft )

184 Lake Drive 3201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008586
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this sophisticated residence featuring panoramic marina and sunset views. Designed for the discerning epicurean, the chef's kitchen boasts Wolf and Sub Zero app
Active
Details for 176 Lake Drive 1-302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,815,000.00 ($977.09 / sqft )

176 Lake Drive 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019889
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevator to your private entrance. Discreetly nestled within an exclusive marina community, this luxury residence in Palm Beach Shores offers refined waterfront living. Move in ready, this 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2103, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,500,000.00 ($884.64 / sqft )

180 Lake Drive 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020374
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury marina front living in Palm Beach Shores at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 2103 is a beautifully proportioned 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront residence offering private elevator entry,
Active
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,375,000.00 ($824.37 / sqft )

184 Lake Drive 3101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020272
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered for immediate delivery, this newly completed waterfront residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club presents a rare, move in ready opportunity. Residence B is an exceptionally large, direct
Active
Details for 184 Lake Drive 5302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,750,000.00 ($738.71 / sqft )

184 Lake Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020261
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This refined penthouse opportunity at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club, offers a 2BR/2.5BA layout with private elevator entry into a fully upgraded, light filled home with elegant coastal finishes and sea
Active
Details for 182 Lake Drive 5202, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,575,000.00 ($664.84 / sqft )

182 Lake Drive 5202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020336
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront living in Palm Beach Shores at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 5202 offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, private elevator entry, and 2,198 interior square feet in a boutique Int
Active
Details for 178 Lake Drive 4101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,450,000.00 ($659.69 / sqft )

178 Lake Drive 4101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020135
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated waterfront living is reimagined in this beautifully positioned residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 4101 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout designed to maximize natu
Active
Details for 182 Lake Drive 5-301, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,250,000.00 ($638.41 / sqft )

182 Lake Drive 5-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021106
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a peaceful island escape in Residence 5 301, a thoughtfully designed garden level retreat within the exclusive HAVN community. Surrounded by lush greenery, this home offers a tranquil setting
Active
Details for 178 Lake Drive 4102, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,050,000.00 ($536.26 / sqft )

178 Lake Drive 4102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020057
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience private and tranquil Island living in residence 4 102 a beautifully reimagined garden view residence at HAVN. Located within one of Singer Island's newest redesigned waterfront enclaves, re
Wade M. Berlin