Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1205 Sweet Gum Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$485,000.00 ($145.65 / sqft )

1205 Sweet Gum Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399958
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact JOSE NATERA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impeccably maintained home located in a highly sought after Brandon neighborhood, just minutes from I 75, hospitals, shopping centers, and restaurants. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac
Active
Details for 3696 Quiet Pond Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$450,000.00 ($190.68 / sqft )

3696 Quiet Pond Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683404
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Beth Helvey PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3696 Quiet Pond Lane, a warm and inviting two story home tucked into one of the prettiest, tree filled neighborhoods around. The layout just makes sense. The primary suite is on the main f
Active
Details for 2128 Cape Heather Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
$425,000.00 ($207.62 / sqft )

2128 Cape Heather Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525362
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront Living in Gated Heatherwood Lakes Cape Coral, FL | VERY LOW HOA | NO Flood Insurance Required! Rare opportunity to own a move in ready lakefront home in Cape Corals highly desirable Heather
Active
Details for 2017 Cape Heather Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
$419,900.00 ($128.96 / sqft )

2017 Cape Heather Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503075
  2. Provided by SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Paez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2017 Cape Heather Cir, is a 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom single family home with 3,256 square feet on a 0.25 acre lot, offering the size, layout, and everyday
Active
Details for 716 Burlwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$380,000.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

716 Burlwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959421
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Snider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering the perfect balance of space, functionality, and modern updates. The spacious open floor plan
Active
Details for 1312 Foxboro Dr., BRANDON, FL 33511
$380,000.00 ($167.25 / sqft )

1312 Foxboro Dr. Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367447
  2. Provided by ROSS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vilaire Lizima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brandon Heaters A Great Location! This home offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. Featuring four 2 bedroom units, each with a separate kitchen, large family room, dining room, and a
Active
Details for 748 Burlwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$373,000.00 ($145.59 / sqft )

748 Burlwood Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442419
  2. Provided by DREAM HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Enrique Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage in Popular Heather Lakes Community low HOA , in minutes to shopping, restaurants, entertainment, schools and major road., Beautiful pond vie
Active
Details for 1221 Franford Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$339,900.00 ($222.89 / sqft )

1221 Franford Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483905
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in the desirable Heather Lakes community. This move in ready home features a 2019 roof, brand new A/C, 2026 water heater,
Active
Details for 1607 Widelake Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$329,000.00 ($154.82 / sqft )

1607 Widelake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496833
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for move in, 3 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom fenced home in heart of Brandon. Corner lot fully fenced big backyard, varieties fruit trees, perfect yard play ground, pets, barbecues or cook out. Enjoy a
Active
Details for 1451 Mohrlake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$299,900.00 ($149.13 / sqft )

1451 Mohrlake Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386140
  2. Provided by HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Robert Cuccinello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this one story 3 bedroom and 2 bath home in Heather Lakes with a NEW ROOF! Being sold AS IS, WHERE IS, Buyer is responsible for all inspections and certifications needed to close. All infor
Wade M. Berlin