Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3618 Hidden River Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,320,000.00 ($314.44 / sqft )

3618 Hidden River Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.67 acres
  1. MLSID: S5131942
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tanya Pannett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer failed to perform BACK ON MARKET!! Beautiful, contemporary home on 2.7 acres, zoned for horses and with access
Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884337
  2. Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
  3. Contact Susan Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Active
Details for 3412 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,075,000.00 ($294.84 / sqft )

3412 Lake Diane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: S5119712
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tanya Pannett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. "LAKEFRONT / DOCK ABLE ACREAGE lot!! Beautiful example of a lakefront lot in the Hidden River Lakes community great price for over 2 acres, ready to build your custom h
Active
Details for 55 New Water Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,050,000.00 ($222.13 / sqft )

55 New Water Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4727 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314801
  2. Provided by TEAM TOFAL
  3. Contact Audra Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest courtyard homes located in the gated community of Toscana. This lakefront home is on an oversized lot, faceing west for beautiful sunsets. Enter the courtyard doors to the travertin
Active
Details for 66 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,035,000.00 ($258.17 / sqft )

66 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4009 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107542
  2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Itzi Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional Courtyard plan has been thoughtfully customized for effortless, low maintenance living without sacrificing luxury. Designed around indo
Active
Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,019,990.00 ($211.57 / sqft )

174 Hidden Estates Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385746
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
Active
Details for 3430 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$849,000.00 ($231.84 / sqft )

3430 Lake Diane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3662 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147301
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tanya Pannett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Lakefront Home on 1.61 Acres in Hidden River Lakes Build Your Dream Florida Lake Lifestyle Discover the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and
Active
Details for 13 New Oak Leaf Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$815,000.00 ($229.45 / sqft )

13 New Oak Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3552 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318056
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Lee Ricci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Casual elegance and easy living in this former model home in Toscana. This lakefront property sits stately overlooking a serene lake with plenty of room for a pool, hot tub, or firepit area. Inside, w
Active
Details for 10700 Luscombe Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$750,000.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

10700 Luscombe Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3658 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884563
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Beach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to aviation living at its finest in Hidden Lake Estates (FA40)one of the Tampa Bay areas most sought after private airpark communities! No HOA, No CDD, No Flood Zone, Block Home, New roof in 2
Active
Details for 1011 Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$650,000.00 ($232.98 / sqft )

1011 Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495674
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful custom built pool home is located in the highly desirable Hidden Lakes community and offers 2,341 square feet of open and spacious living with a desirable split floor plan and an abunda
Wade M. Berlin