Active
Property Photos
13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  1. Image 1 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  2. Image 2 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  3. Image 3 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  4. Image 4 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  5. Image 5 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  6. Image 6 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  7. Image 7 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  8. Image 8 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  9. Image 9 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  10. Image 10 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  11. Image 11 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  12. Image 12 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  13. Image 13 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  14. Image 14 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  15. Image 15 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  16. Image 16 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  17. Image 17 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  18. Image 18 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  19. Image 19 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  20. Image 20 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  21. Image 21 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  22. Image 22 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  23. Image 23 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  24. Image 24 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  25. Image 25 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  26. Image 26 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  27. Image 27 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  28. Image 28 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  29. Image 29 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  30. Image 30 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  31. Image 31 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  32. Image 32 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  33. Image 33 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  34. Image 34 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  35. Image 35 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  36. Image 36 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  37. Image 37 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  38. Image 38 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  39. Image 39 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  40. Image 40 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  41. Image 41 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  42. Image 42 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  43. Image 43 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  44. Image 44 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  45. Image 45 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  46. Image 46 of 46 For 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $815,000

Address: 13 New Oak Leaf Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Casual elegance and easy living in this former model home in Toscana. This lakefront property sits stately overlooking a serene lake with plenty of room for a pool, hot tub, or firepit area. Inside, with its designer features, with volume ceilings, large rooms, and space for everyone. The perfect entertaining home, with split floorplan and ease of maintenance is just waiting for its new owners. Ideally located just a short drive from Flagler Beach and the new Margaritaville, this home also offers proximity to several championship golf courses making it a perfect choice for both investment and everyday living. Don't miss the opportunity to own your own piece of paradise
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC318056 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13 New Oak Leaf Drive
  • Viewed: 54
  • Price: $815,000
  • Price sqft: $229
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Bldg sqft: 3552
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 17
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2687.00
  • Roof: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Flagler-Palm Coast High
  • Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 115.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: ABD Development
  • Association Phone: (863) 420-2100
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HIDDEN LAKES PHASE II (WATER OAKS S/D) MB 36 PG 61 BLOCK 5 LOT 26 OR 1821/158 OR 1976/490-THOMPSON TRUST
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-11-31-3061-00050-0260
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 54
  • Zoning Code: MPD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1 Brittany Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$920,000.00 ($231.86 / sqft )

1 Brittany Lane More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a four unit income producing property in the heart of Palm Coast, ideally located directly across the street from the newly built AdventHealth hospital.This well maintained fou

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224457
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Oakview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($188.29 / sqft )

4 Oakview Court Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this luxurious builder model home, perfectly situated on a large cul de sac lot within the Tidelands. This home offers 3,644 square feet of elegant living space with 10 ceilings throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4509 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314496
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact William Yorgey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Beach Haven Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$974,990.00 ($240.74 / sqft )

31 Beach Haven Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience elevated coastal luxury in this impeccably designed three story residence, nestled within an exclusive gated, Key Westinspired community with deeded beach access. Framed by ocean views and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314744
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Sharon Melton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$965,000.00 ($249.74 / sqft )

106 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

PRICE IMPROVED!!Welcome to this stunning courtyard style contemporary home in the well established Toscana community by the highly respected ABD Development, featuring one of the builders most desirab

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314768
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Oak View Circle E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

29 Oak View Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional three story coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock, one of Palm Coasts most sought after oceanfront communities, where beachside living meets championship golf and breathtaking vie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315335
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Erica Sobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15 Colony Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$799,900.00 ($175.88 / sqft )

15 Colony Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT WATERFRONT POOL HOME PRICED TO SELL FAST! Wake up to sparkling water views and step straight out to your boat from this beautifully updated canal front pool home offering 90 fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4548 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316279
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 635 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$918,000.00 ($251.16 / sqft )

635 Mahogany Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked within the exclusive gated golf course community of The Conservatory at Hammock Beach, this beautifully appointed single story residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serene

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317663
  2. Provided by ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
  3. Contact Barbara Ungerman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 82 Lagare Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$750,000.00 ($182.00 / sqft )

82 Lagare Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to one of the prettiest tree lined streets in Grand Haven just one block from the walking/biking esplanade on the Intracoastal. This one level home boasts 2792 square feet with three spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4121 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317864
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Tetreault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

132 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

REDUCED AND PRICED TO SELL THIS WEEK!!! The Courtyard Junior by ABD Development in Toscana is just the right size! This newly completed home comes with a courtyard pool and spa, 3 car garage, gourmet

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6301778
  2. Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Matthew Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

136 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

REDUCED! Priced to sell this week! The Courtyard Junior plan in Toscana, by ABD Development. This gorgeous home was just completed and is ready for you! Comes with a beautiful, private courtyard pool

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317532
  2. Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Matthew Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin