Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8330 Hidden Pines Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$714,999.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

8330 Hidden Pines Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125891
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring Your TOYS, ALL of them! Enjoy Country Living, with all the Modern Amenities of Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Close Proximity to Beaches, Downtown, Highways & Whole House Generator.
Active
Details for 323 Jase Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$459,900.00 ($270.37 / sqft )

323 Jase Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789420
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden pines, new construction, almost ready for sale. Don't miss this opportunity to live in a great established beach neighborhood and enjoy all the benefits of a new home. This 4 bedroom, one level
Active
Details for 304 Alanna Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$425,000.00 ($187.89 / sqft )

304 Alanna Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789542
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise in Panama City Beach! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac with no HOA, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of comfort,
Active
Details for 2270 Candlewood Lane E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$357,000.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

2270 Candlewood Lane E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2499 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220044
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open house cancelled for 12/14. Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhome in Hidden Pines, New Smyrna Beach. Welcome to the desirable Hidden Pines Community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath townhome o
Active
Details for 341 Windhaven Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$329,900.00 ($125.44 / sqft )

341 Windhaven Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216544
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 2100 sqft maintenance free, town home located in Hidden Pines Community, Rare garage that has door entrance to the home . 3 bedroom / 3 Bath . This home boasts a large open living area with v
Active
Details for 2236 Deerwood Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$327,000.00 ($118.35 / sqft )

2236 Deerwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2763 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716006
  2. Provided by FONTANA REALTY
  3. Contact Shelley Hendrickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Hidden Pines with two private en suite bedrooms and a bright, open layout that feels spacious throughout. Clean, functional floor plan with fl
Active
Details for 2271 Candlewood Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$319,000.00 ($125.84 / sqft )

2271 Candlewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087901
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact John Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious townhome offers the best of both worlds, with the exterior of your concrete block home being maintained by the HOA, while you own the land, allowing you to garden. Never worry about exterior
Active
Details for 2212 Deerwood Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$259,900.00 ($197.49 / sqft )

2212 Deerwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088041
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Steven Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this bright, open townhome just minutes from New Smyrnas renowned beaches and close to shops and restaurants. Located in the popular Hidden Pines community, this home fe
Active
Details for 2250 Candlewood Lane E, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$257,700.00 ($173.65 / sqft )

2250 Candlewood Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399832
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed coastal living with peaceful water views in this beautifully maintained and renovated townhome in New Smyrna Beach. This thoughtfully designed residence features 2 spacious bedrooms
Active
Details for 257 Pleasant Wood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

257 Pleasant Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000050
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFF SEASON ONLY! Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished townhouse available for off season rental featuring a split floor plan and 2 car garage. This well maintained home offers bright living spaces and
Wade M. Berlin