Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3715 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$43,850,000.00 ($2,883.35 / sqft )

3715 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 15208 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11088201
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite custom built oceanfront estate is a true masterpiece of modern luxury, designed to deliver a five star resort lifestyle at home. Elevated 17 feet above sea level, it showcases 120 feet
Active
Details for 3805 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$39,900,000.00 ($3,682.17 / sqft )

3805 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10836 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152753
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled opulence in this new construction, oceanfront residence expertly crafted by Yodezeen Architectural and Design Studio in collaboration with J.Gregory Artistic Estates. This cont
Active
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$26,000,000.00 ($2,439.94 / sqft )

3723 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024822
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard S 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,650,000.00 ($1,427.03 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard S 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014277
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare, direct oceanfront views embrace this beautifully updated two bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a convertible den/office/sitting area. Trafalgar is located directly on the sand, with
Active
Details for 2912 Ocean Boulevard Th3, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,495,000.00 ($1,107.90 / sqft )

2912 Ocean Boulevard Th3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165861
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a unique Townhouse that's relaxed, elegant, modern and sophisticated with breathtaking views! Watch the boats go by from every room! The oversized patio is perfect for outdoor living and enter
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,799,000.00 ($794.26 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154135
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and experience coastal luxury living at its finest in this 3/3.5 bath condo, in the upscale Trafalgar of Highland Beach. This 2nd floor unit offers BOTH ocean and Intracoastal views with TWO expa
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 10m, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,325,000.00 ($914.42 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 10m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004177
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the exclusive opportunity to own a unique 2 bedroom plus den (functions as a 3 bedroom) residence at 3400 S Ocean Blvd, Apt 10M in the prestigious Coronado, Highland Beach. This newly renovat
Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 11s, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,278,000.00 ($881.99 / sqft )

3420 Ocean Boulevard 11s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008327
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living at 3420 S Ocean Blvd, Apt 11S in Highland Beach, "three miles of paradise." This corner 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers 1,449 sq ft with sweeping ocean and Intracoastal v
Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 8z, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($872.30 / sqft )

3420 Ocean Boulevard 8z Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001697
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered Fully Furnished turnkey ! High end luxury custom finishes, A Must See! WATER VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM! OCEAN AND INTRACOASTAL! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appoint
Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 14x, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($860.88 / sqft )

3420 Ocean Boulevard 14x Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017234
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in the highly sought after Coronado of Highland Beach. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bathroom residence offers refined living with top tier fi
Wade M. Berlin