Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 226 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
$649,000.00 ($370.01 / sqft )

226 Moccasin Trail W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1754 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022093
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the desirable Indian Creek community, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom home sits on a pie shaped lot with an expansive side yard. The interior features porcelain tile flooring throughou
Active
Details for 252 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
$649,000.00 ($295.54 / sqft )

252 Moccasin Trail W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027062
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Manicured landscaping and soaring vaulted ceilings welcome you into this spacious, move in ready home! This single level, split bedroom floor plan leads you to an enormous and private screened lanai o
Active
Details for 205 Brier Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$575,000.00 ($292.47 / sqft )

205 Brier Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161761
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgrades galore in this beautifully maintained spacious home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath plus full sized 2 car garage. Lush yard with views of the fairway. Divosta extended Capri model with 1,525 square
Active
Details for 262 Brier Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$559,900.00 ($284.79 / sqft )

262 Brier Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160465
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof 2023! Sought after 2 bedroom plus 190 square foot Florida room 2 bath 2 car garage single level CBS (concrete) villa/patio home built by Divosta located in the desirable Greenbrier subdivisio
Active
Details for 2650 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$535,000.00 ($250.59 / sqft )

2650 Autumn Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317988
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda France
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2650 Autumn Creek Circle, a beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath retreat just minutes from the magic of Walt Disney World. This bright, spacious home has earned Superhost status with con
Active
Details for 2685 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$525,000.00 ($182.80 / sqft )

2685 Oneida Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128631
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the ultimate Florida dream at 2685 Oneida Loopa spectacular 5 bedroom, 4 bath fully furnished vacation retreat located in the highly sought after Indian Creek community, just minutes from Di
Active
Details for 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$525,000.00 ($182.80 / sqft )

8015 Indian Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395293
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Farah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Vacation Dream home in Indian Creek. A MUST SEE!! Close to the parks and shopping. Can be used for your vacations and also be rented out Short Term. Fully equipped for your Vacation R
Active
Details for 2551 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,900.00 ($174.06 / sqft )

2551 Oneida Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395117
  2. Provided by PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Luis Morales Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of location, comfort, and investment potential with this beautifully maintained single family home, ideally situated just minutes from Walt Disney World in sought after Kiss
Active
Details for 2657 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$489,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

2657 Oneida Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147106
  2. Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terri Cristaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market after a prior contract did not move forward. Opportunity to own a fully furnished, turnkey 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home just 5 minutes from Walt Disney World in the highly desira
Active
Details for 2634 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$485,000.00 ($202.34 / sqft )

2634 Autumn Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146721
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact David Hartigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey short term rental investment opportunity or primary residence! This fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is a high performing vacation rental ready for immediate income, located in the NO HO
Wade M. Berlin