Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7236 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$3,600,000.00

7236 Morse Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 255191
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 906, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,299,000.00 ($663.43 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002593
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this rare and highly desirable SW corner 3BR, 2.5BA residence w/ stunning views of the Intracoastal, Las Olas Marina, ocean & city skyline. A direct elevator from garage opens to a bright, o
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,125,000.00 ($581.70 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021578
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach, Las Olas Blvd, and the new Las Olas Marina, it's a dream coastal location. This spacious 2 bedroom + oversized Den (easily a 3rd bedroom), 2.5 bath home boasts floor to ceiling windows, floodin
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1703f, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$975,000.00 ($566.20 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1703f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011299
  2. Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning high floor residence in the prestigious Jackson Tower Las Olas, just steps from the beach and vibrant Las Olas Boulevard. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers over 1,700 sq ft of ligh
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$975,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10477745
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Residence 1102C of Jackson Tower sits in the highly sought after "02" line of the building with panoramic ocean, intracoastal, and pool area views. This freshly painted and immaculate 2 bed + den, 2.5
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 2705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$950,000.00

100 Birch Road 2705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513629
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking sunrise AND sunset views from this high ceiling sub penthouse unit boasting a panoramic, 485 sq ft wraparound terrace! This elegant 2 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat is adjacent to the
Active
Details for 209 12th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$949,900.00 ($296.84 / sqft )

209 12th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463738
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nathanael Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime investment opportunity in the highly desirable Old Northeast neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Located at 209 12th Ave N, this well positioned quadplex features four rentable units, all currently
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$900,000.00

100 Birch Road 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541695
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located only one block away from the ocean and directly above the prestigious Las Olas Marina. This 2 bed 2 bath residence offers spectacular intracoastal and ocean views from your oversized balcony.
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1403f, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$900,000.00 ($522.65 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1403f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010262
  2. Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 14th floor waterfront opportunity in Jackson Tower Las Olas. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,722 sq ft with sweeping Intracoastal, marina, ocean, and beach views from a private
Active
Details for 525 Jackson Street 402, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$879,900.00 ($437.98 / sqft )

525 Jackson Street 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380466
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined urban living at The Jackson, an exclusive boutique condominium residence nestled in the heart of South Eola / Thornton Park in Downtown Orlando. This exceptional three bedroom resid
Wade M. Berlin