Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jensen Beach Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4626 Wandering Oak Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$695,000.00 ($213.39 / sqft )

4626 Wandering Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3257 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008514
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Show Stopper in Jensen Beach Country Club! Tucked on a premier cul de sac on one of the most desirable streets, this solid concrete 3BR/2BA home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Bright, open,
Active
Details for 258 Red Cedar Street, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$629,000.00 ($200.57 / sqft )

258 Red Cedar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167602
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property has an excellent location nestled in the community on a quaint cul de sac street. New Roof 2025. Pelican model, 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, large loft, rarely becomes available for sale
Active
Details for 3765 Deer Oak Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$550,000.00 ($184.94 / sqft )

3765 Deer Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013212
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at the desired Jensen Beach Coutnry Club, this property features 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms, open floor plan. spacious with amazing natural light, one bedroom and one full bathroom on the main flo
Active
Details for 3785 Deer Oak Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$495,000.00 ($226.13 / sqft )

3785 Deer Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155222
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check Out This Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage CBS Home in Jensen Beach Country Club Backing up to the Preserve. Home Offer's: New/ Updated Impact Rated Accordion Shutters, Front and Garage Door
Active
Details for 730 Red Pine Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$460,000.00 ($219.57 / sqft )

730 Red Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554764
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3BR/2BA villa w/ 1,718 SF in the gated Jensen Beach Country Club. A public 18 hole championship golf course w/ driving range, restaurant, & bar. No mandatory membershippay & play or optional
Active
Details for 4452 Ocean Blvd  C3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$289,000.00 ($265.14 / sqft )

4452 Ocean Blvd C3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166817
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Living at Its Best just a short walk to the beach! This furnished 2BR/2BA third floor condo in Jensen Beach Club is located directly across from the beach and offers a light filled coastal ret
Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard B2 108, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$275,000.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard B2 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 109000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000120
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and furnished 2BR/2BA second floor condo with serene preserve views in Jensen Beach Club. Bright and sunny unit featuring a spacious primary suite with large walk in closet, upd
Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard E2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123129
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy seasonal living at Jensen Beach Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on the second floor has stunning lake views. The unit features modern upgrades and tasteful decor. Open concept kitchen a
Active
Details for 4468 Ocean Boulevard 105-b3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

4468 Ocean Boulevard 105-b3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094488
  2. Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard G-1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,200.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard G-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115386
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Winter Paradise awaits you **DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE OCEAN** is this GATED, fully furnished, wonderful, clean, turnkey, first floor lake view 2/2 condo with screened in private lanai. Amen
Wade M. Berlin