Active
Property Photos
730 Red Pine Way
  1. Image 1 For 730 Red Pine Way
  2. Image 2 For 730 Red Pine Way
  3. Image 3 For 730 Red Pine Way
  4. Image 4 For 730 Red Pine Way
  5. Image 5 For 730 Red Pine Way
  6. Image 6 For 730 Red Pine Way
  7. Image 7 For 730 Red Pine Way
  8. Image 8 For 730 Red Pine Way
  9. Image 9 For 730 Red Pine Way
  10. Image 10 For 730 Red Pine Way
  11. Image 11 For 730 Red Pine Way
  12. Image 12 For 730 Red Pine Way
  13. Image 13 For 730 Red Pine Way
  14. Image 14 For 730 Red Pine Way
  15. Image 15 For 730 Red Pine Way
  16. Image 16 For 730 Red Pine Way
  17. Image 17 For 730 Red Pine Way
  18. Image 18 For 730 Red Pine Way
  19. Image 19 For 730 Red Pine Way
  20. Image 20 For 730 Red Pine Way
  21. Image 21 For 730 Red Pine Way
  22. Image 22 For 730 Red Pine Way
  23. Image 23 For 730 Red Pine Way
  24. Image 24 For 730 Red Pine Way
  25. Image 25 For 730 Red Pine Way
  26. Image 26 For 730 Red Pine Way
  27. Image 27 For 730 Red Pine Way
  28. Image 28 For 730 Red Pine Way
  29. Image 29 For 730 Red Pine Way
  30. Image 30 For 730 Red Pine Way
  31. Image 31 For 730 Red Pine Way
  32. Image 32 For 730 Red Pine Way
  33. Image 33 For 730 Red Pine Way
  34. Image 34 For 730 Red Pine Way
  35. Image 35 For 730 Red Pine Way
  36. Image 36 For 730 Red Pine Way
  37. Image 37 For 730 Red Pine Way
  38. Image 38 For 730 Red Pine Way
  39. Image 39 For 730 Red Pine Way
  40. Image 40 For 730 Red Pine Way
  41. Image 41 For 730 Red Pine Way
  42. Image 42 For 730 Red Pine Way
  43. Image 43 For 730 Red Pine Way
  44. Image 44 For 730 Red Pine Way
  45. Image 45 For 730 Red Pine Way
  46. Image 46 For 730 Red Pine Way
  47. Image 47 For 730 Red Pine Way
  48. Image 48 For 730 Red Pine Way
  49. Image 49 For 730 Red Pine Way
  50. Image 50 For 730 Red Pine Way
  51. Image 51 For 730 Red Pine Way
  52. Image 52 For 730 Red Pine Way
  53. Image 53 For 730 Red Pine Way
  54. Image 54 For 730 Red Pine Way
  55. Image 55 For 730 Red Pine Way
  56. Image 56 For 730 Red Pine Way
  57. Image 57 For 730 Red Pine Way
  58. Image 58 For 730 Red Pine Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $460,000

Address: 730 Red Pine Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Description

Beautiful 3BR/2BA villa w/ 1,718 SF in the gated Jensen Beach Country Club. A public 18 hole championship golf course w/ driving range, restaurant, & bar. No mandatory membershippay & play or optional memberships avail. One of the few homes w/ a private 15X30 heated pool & spa. Split floor plan w/ open living area, wood look vinyl floors, vaulted guest ceilings & large primary suite with soaking tub, separate shower & seamless glass door. Kitchen features 42" cabinets, new quartz counters (2025) & newer Whirlpool appliances. Pool resurfaced 2023 (10 yr warranty), 2005 barrel roof, new pool motor 2025. Accordion shutters & 2 car garage. Low HOA includes internet, irrigation, alarm & landscaping. Clubhouse, Tennis & Pickleball. 10 mins to beaches, boating, restaurants, shopping, & downtown.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10554764 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 730 Red Pine Way
  • Viewed: 86
  • Price: $460,000
  • Price sqft: $220
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2095
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 79
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Shower
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Vinyl, Wood
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Private, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Internet Included, Pickleball Court(s), Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 370
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Jensen Beach Country Club
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 121 PLAT 8 JENSEN BEACH COUNTRY CLUB OF WEST JENSEN PUD (PB 15 PG 17)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 173741012000012100
  • Views: 86
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 1447 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$509,900.00 ($200.20 / sqft )

1447 Corteal Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004971
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1443 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$539,900.00 ($211.98 / sqft )

1443 Corteal Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004974
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1450 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$519,990.00 ($221.18 / sqft )

1450 Corteal Way More Like This

The Oceana offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,351 sq. ft. with a spacious open concept layout, oversized kitchen with a large island, and bright living areas. Upstairs features a versatile loft and a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024672
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1444 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$533,900.00 ($209.62 / sqft )

1444 Corteal Way More Like This

The largest floorplan in the offering at Avila, the Salina is a wide open 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom plan that lives like a single family home. The first floor is beyond spacious and there are endless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151841
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1440 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$539,900.00 ($211.98 / sqft )

1440 Corteal Way More Like This

Offering 2,547 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Salina features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. The open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the great room and livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012653
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1442 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$479,900.00 ($204.13 / sqft )

1442 Corteal Way More Like This

Offering 2,351 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Oceana features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. The open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the great room and livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012669
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1441 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$529,900.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

1441 Corteal Way More Like This

Offering 2,351square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Oceana features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. The open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the great room and living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012679
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1439 Corteal Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$538,900.00 ($211.58 / sqft )

1439 Corteal Way More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012688
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3765 Deer Oak Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$550,000.00 ($184.94 / sqft )

3765 Deer Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located at the desired Jensen Beach Coutnry Club, this property features 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms, open floor plan. spacious with amazing natural light, one bedroom and one full bathroom on the main flo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013212
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin