Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Normandy Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 450 Normandy J, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$189,000.00 ($208.38 / sqft )

450 Normandy J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169364
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated GROUND FLOOR 2BD/2BA Kings Point condo featuring a showpiece renovation with sleek, contemporary finishes. The open layout includes stylish tile flooring, a chef inspired kitchen w
Active
Details for 618 Normandy M, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$163,000.00 ($179.71 / sqft )

618 Normandy M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158707
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 618 Normandy M a beautifully renovated 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after 55+ Kings Point community. This stunning unit features porcelain floors in living areas, engineered lamin
Active
Details for 6 Normandy A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$159,999.00 ($176.41 / sqft )

6 Normandy A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016740
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar renovation. This unit is by far the nicest renovation i have ever seen in kings point. Truly turn key. Featuring impact windows, hard wood 2 tone cabinets and beautiful quartz counter t
Active
Details for 755 Normandy P, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$159,000.00 ($175.30 / sqft )

755 Normandy P Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023625
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 755 Normandy P, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence in the sought after Normandy section of Kings Point. Perfectly positioned on the second floor just steps from the
Active
Details for 964 Normandy Trail U, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$155,000.00 ($170.89 / sqft )

964 Normandy Trail U Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027014
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated ground floor 2BR/2BA condo with modern finishes throughout. Features include newer vinyl laminate flooring, LED high hat lighting, and a fully updated kitchen with white shaker c
Active
Details for 944 Normandy Trail 944, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$145,000.00 ($159.87 / sqft )

944 Normandy Trail 944 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000662
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming updated 2BR/2BA in the desirable Normandy T section 944 Normandy T. This bright, move in ready unit features new luxury vinyl flooring in the main living areas, plush new carpeting in the be
Active
Details for 462 Normandy J, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$129,900.00 ($143.22 / sqft )

462 Normandy J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148797
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in a vibrant 55+ community. Features tile flooring, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and CBS construction. AC (2012) with replaced blower and wat
Active
Details for 185 Normandy Lane D, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$129,800.00 ($170.79 / sqft )

185 Normandy Lane D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005426
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 1BR/1.1/2 BA Condo in meticulously maintained Normandy D. Impact Windows and Doors Throughout. Updated Kitchen, Baths and Flooring. Neutral Tile throughout that continues into Screened Lanai
Active
Details for 869 Normandy S, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$125,000.00 ($137.82 / sqft )

869 Normandy S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137270
  2. Provided by Homes of Distinction Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Season's giveaway! Priced so well and you can just move in and enjoy!!! 55+ Community with all the extras. This unit is ground floor, garden view with new hurricane glass windows and doors, new L
Active
Details for 687 Normandy O Lane O - 687, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$125,000.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

687 Normandy O Lane O - 687 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163756
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable First Floor Condo, 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath , Recently renovated with new open kitchen, New Cabinets and Appliances,, New Baths , Plantation Window Treatments, Refinished Flat Coat Ceilings, A Qu
Wade M. Berlin