Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Padgett Estates East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,900.00 ($201.75 / sqft )
23450 Cherbourg Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2230 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Tim Terpening
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely renovated with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout, this waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The kitchen serves as the hea
$434,900.00 ($160.24 / sqft )
3743 Meridean Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2714 sqft
- Provided by CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- Contact Tamara Herz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wow 1/4 of an acre with low hoa and no cdd in a great location. Spacious modern living meets dead end/cul de sac privacy in lake padgett east on 1/4 of an acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3 bedroom
$425,000.00 ($175.04 / sqft )
3818 Biscay Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2428 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Lauren Fleischman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this inviting gem in the heart of Lake Padgett Estates, one of Land O' Lakes' most sought after communities. Situated on a spacious .25 acre lot, the property features a fully fenced b
$425,000.00 ($154.38 / sqft )
23311 Dover Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2753 sqft
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- Contact Adrienne Nole P.A.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! Welcome to your waterfront retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florid
$372,800.00 ($266.10 / sqft )
4030 Fieldgreen Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1401 sqft
- Provided by AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Cynthia Perez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled and move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot with an oversized yard, offering privacy and great outdoor space. The interior features new
$349,900.00 ($209.90 / sqft )
23300 Dover Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1667 sqft
- Provided by RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
- Contact Cody Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Say hello to this charming 1,667 sq. ft., 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom.The spacious .31 acre lot boasts a beautiful backyard, perfectly suited for pets, entertaining, and serene relaxation.Stop scrolling and
$324,900.00 ($144.79 / sqft )
23057 Brighton Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Provided by WESTON GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- POND VIEW! Located in the Lake Padgett Estates community in the heart of Land O Lakes, this wonderful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a well sized lot. Inside the home, is
- 1