Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1319 14th Avenue 1319, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,395,000.00 ($441.32 / sqft )

1319 14th Avenue 1319 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525531
  2. Provided by Uncommon Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DUA Lake Ridge West raises the bar on what buyers should expect from new construction in Fort Lauderdale. Built with quality materials inside and out and with attention to detail often overlooked else
Active
Details for 1321 14th Avenue 1321, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,395,000.00

1321 14th Avenue 1321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10525556
  2. Provided by Uncommon Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1245 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,299,999.00

1245 17th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10517932
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this amazing opportunity centrally located in lakeridge minutes to the beach, restaurants, downtown and shopping! The main home has 3 ensuite bedrooms plus a den and an attached private in
Active
Details for 1052 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,175,000.00 ($534.58 / sqft )

1052 Victoria Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152103
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A hidden gem just north of downtown, Lineo offers both convenience & tranquility removed from the hustle & bustle, while being 10 minutes from the best of Las Olas, Fort Lauderdale Beach & Flagler Vi
Active
Listing Details for 13213 Ridgewater Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,120,472.00 ($333.08 / sqft )

13213 Ridgewater Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014306
  2. Provided by Avenir Real Estate Services , LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living! Desirable 3 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bath, with Den; Areca floor plan in Lake Ridge at Avenir. Boasting an open floor plan, volume ceilings, split bedrooms, spacious primary suite a
Active
Details for 1516 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$869,000.00

1516 12th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556689
  2. Provided by Finn Real Estate Enterprises
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect harmony of 1950s architectural soul and 21st century technology. Situated on a premium 6752 ft. lot, this home has been refined for over 25 years. The home features authentic
Active
Details for 22810 Collridge Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$749,900.00 ($167.24 / sqft )

22810 Collridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4484 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492391
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Cynthia Stratton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the highly sought after gated community of Lakes at Sable Ridge in Pasco County, this beautifully updated David Weekley home blends comfort, style, and space in all the right ways. Offer
Active
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$674,990.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

840 Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024668
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
Active
Details for 1222 18th Avenue 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$674,500.00 ($315.33 / sqft )

1222 18th Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001360
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live effortlessly in this stylish, updated Lake Ridge corner townhome, Unit #1, designed for modern professionals who crave both comfort and convenience. This beautiful two story home features soaring
Active
Details for 551 Wheatstone Place, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$649,900.00 ($178.15 / sqft )

551 Wheatstone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6290818
  2. Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruthanne Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom located on almost half acre lot and located on a cul de sac. The moment you step through the elegant double door entry, you are greeted by a view
Wade M. Berlin