Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Valencia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16015 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$850,500.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

16015 Cape Coral Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491417
  2. Provided by APPLEGATE PROPERTY
  3. Contact Randa Applegate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Valencia Lakes is one of Floridas best 55+ luxury retirement living, located south of Tampa on I 75. This Charleston Grande model home is rarely on the market. Newly added SOLAR PANELS to the roof.
Active
Details for 11786 Caracas Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$825,000.00 ($251.30 / sqft )

11786 Caracas Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026063
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home, designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive you'll notice the exceptional curb appeal, featuring new pavers, impact windows and d
Active
Details for 5056 Ruby Flats Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$750,000.00 ($208.45 / sqft )

5056 Ruby Flats Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492996
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Valencia Lakesa premier gated 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and exceptional amenities. Perfectly positioned on a rare pie shap
Active
Details for 5000 Lake Valencia Boulevard W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$750,000.00 ($379.94 / sqft )

5000 Lake Valencia Boulevard W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495761
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the rare intersection of refined Florida living and true lakefront tranquility at 5000 Lake Valencia Blvd W in Palm Harbor. Perfectly positioned along the serene waters of Lake Valencia, th
Active
Details for 11524 Corazon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$724,900.00

11524 Corazon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556496
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your dream house! Modern, contemporary and spacious living at its finest! Be the first to move into this stunning, fully renovated 2026 home located in a vibrant 55+ community! Designed with e
Active
Details for 5073 Stone Harbor Cir, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$685,000.00 ($172.59 / sqft )

5073 Stone Harbor Cir Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495951
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this this beautifully updated home, set on one of the largest lots in Valencia Lakesspanning over a third of an acre. This expansive Den Vizcaya model showcases more than $200,000 in recent
Active
Details for 11511 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$657,000.00 ($223.62 / sqft )

11511 Pamplona Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163224
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Upgrades in Fabulous (and rare) Cordova model featuring the largest Bathroom of any Valencia Lakes floor plan!! New AC, Tankless HWH, Whole house Halo Water Filtration System, Whole house in g
Active
Details for 4703 Orange Grove Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$649,000.00 ($224.49 / sqft )

4703 Orange Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471423
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2,312 sq ft pool home in the highly desirable Lake Valencia community of Palm Harbor. From the moment you arrive, its clear this residence has
Active
Details for 4725 Orange Grove Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$645,000.00 ($200.62 / sqft )

4725 Orange Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495330
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Gregory Silvestro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Valencia in Palm Harbor! 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, office/den and a DEEP crystal clear pool! The kitchen is updated to include newer countertops, cabinets, backsplash and MORE. The
Active
Details for 2820 Valencia Lane W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$640,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

2820 Valencia Lane W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502486
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mercedes Hermida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful split plan pool home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2 car garage, all situated on a shaded corner lot. A circular driveway welcomes guests and leads to double front doors open
Wade M. Berlin