Active
Property Photos
11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  25. Image 25 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  26. Image 26 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  27. Image 27 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  28. Image 28 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  29. Image 29 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  30. Image 30 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  31. Image 31 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  32. Image 32 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  33. Image 33 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  34. Image 34 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  35. Image 35 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  36. Image 36 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  37. Image 37 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  38. Image 38 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  39. Image 39 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  40. Image 40 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  41. Image 41 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  42. Image 42 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  43. Image 43 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  44. Image 44 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  45. Image 45 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  46. Image 46 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  47. Image 47 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  48. Image 48 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  49. Image 49 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  50. Image 50 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  51. Image 51 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  52. Image 52 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  53. Image 53 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  54. Image 54 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  55. Image 55 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  56. Image 56 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  57. Image 57 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  58. Image 58 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  59. Image 59 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  60. Image 60 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  61. Image 61 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  62. Image 62 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  63. Image 63 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  64. Image 64 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  65. Image 65 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  66. Image 66 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  67. Image 67 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  68. Image 68 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  69. Image 69 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  70. Image 70 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  71. Image 71 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  72. Image 72 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  73. Image 73 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  74. Image 74 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  75. Image 75 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  76. Image 76 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  77. Image 77 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  78. Image 78 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  79. Image 79 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  80. Image 80 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  81. Image 81 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  82. Image 82 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  83. Image 83 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  84. Image 84 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  85. Image 85 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  86. Image 86 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  87. Image 87 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  88. Image 88 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  89. Image 89 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  90. Image 90 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  91. Image 91 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  92. Image 92 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  93. Image 93 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  94. Image 94 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  95. Image 95 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  96. Image 96 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  97. Image 97 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  98. Image 98 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  99. Image 99 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  100. Image 100 For 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $657,000

Address: 11511 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Amazing Upgrades in Fabulous (and rare) Cordova model featuring the largest Bathroom of any Valencia Lakes floor plan!! New AC, Tankless HWH, Whole house Halo Water Filtration System, Whole house in ground generator, Fully air conditioned impact glass Four Seasons lanai, Renovated Primary ensuite and Guest Bath, Renovated Kitchen with/ SS appliances, separate Breakfast Room, Original wood floors throughout in excellent condition, newer paver driveway/walkway/patio, gardens.MUST BE SEEN! ''The Friendliest Valencia'' offers: Newly renovated clubhouse!! New Cafe by Bagel Twins, Open Daily!! New Pickleballl Courts w/ League play!! New Bocce courts!! Full time Lifestyle Director!! Dog friendly community!! Fitness program, Tourny Billiards, Arts Programs, Theater troupe, Karaoke, Clubs galore!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11163224 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11511 Pamplona Boulevard
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $657,000
  • Price sqft: $224
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 2938
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 91
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Individual, Electric, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Sauna, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Sewer, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 707
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Purifier Owned, Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, High Ceilings, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VALENCIA LAKES PL 1 LT 246
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424533010002460
  • Style: Mediterranean, Ranch
  • Views: 123
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8041 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$690,000.00 ($195.25 / sqft )

8041 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Mediterranean style home in the heart of Boynton Beach featuring the sought after Palazzo Roma premium model. Offering 3,500 sq ft of total space, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148341
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7191 Corning Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$720,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

7191 Corning Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable Pamplona model featuring two bedrooms plus a flexible third bedroom/den, 2.5 baths and an open concept great room that creates an elegant flow for living and entertaining. The dedicated dini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3527 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150006
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7723 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$755,000.00 ($228.10 / sqft )

7723 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a truly one of a kind residence where exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful upgrades are showcased in every room. No detail was overlooked and no expense spared in customizing this home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159364
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7811 Lando Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$689,600.00 ($224.41 / sqft )

7811 Lando Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning expansive lake views from screened ,heated, saltwater pool surrounded by white limestone patio pavers is perfect for entertaining. A White Renovated Kitchen, with Quartz counters, backsplash

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166127
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7713 Rinehart Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$699,000.00 ($212.46 / sqft )

7713 Rinehart Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on a premium corner lot this residence offers a bright open concept floor plan with desirable nw exposure and breathtaking lake views that create a perfect backdrop for entertaining. The spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166864
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6880 Antinori Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$725,000.00 ($190.19 / sqft )

6880 Antinori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Brunello, one of the largest and most impressive models in Tivoli Lakes, offering nearly 3,800 total square feet and currently the lowest price per square foot in the entire community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168106
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7673 Corkwood Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$699,000.00 ($237.67 / sqft )

7673 Corkwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this fully reimagined lakefront 4BR, 2.5BA Opal model in Greystone PRICED TO SELL! The first floor offers an open concept great room and a spacious kitchen with a dedicated dining area, pl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006076
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11922 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$594,000.00 ($184.82 / sqft )

11922 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home, ideally located in Hampton Fairways at Indian Springs Country Cluba premier 55+ community in Boyn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009720
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11366 Barca Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$619,000.00 ($180.68 / sqft )

11366 Barca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Only 4 br home available in the friendliest valencia valencia lakes!!!!! Stunning 2600+ sf madrid model priced to sell!! Oversized corner lot in lush valencia lakes, 4 br 2 1/2 ba features large lr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013972
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6983 Antinori Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$739,000.00 ($191.60 / sqft )

6983 Antinori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the sought after community of Tivoli Lakes, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with refined finishes and exceptional attention to detail. A double door entrance

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015245
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin