Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 10b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,425.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 10b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947446
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME REALTY PROS
  3. Contact Marie Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Don't miss this opportunity to be in a great location with lots of community amenities...pool, tennis courts, awesome walking trails and close to the public boat launch. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath co
Active
Details for 715 Lori Drive 201, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$1,400.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

715 Lori Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022971
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated corner unit offers privacy, located in 55+ no pet, 700 minimum credit required. 1 resident must be 55. Kitchen featurs dual sinks, dishwasher, microwave, lazy Susan, & modern cabinetry, along
Active
Details for 711 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$1,400.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

711 Lori Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023859
  2. Provided by Pickle Ball Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and cozy 2rd floor Condo 1 br 1.5 bath This condo is Unique Fully FURNISHED Priced to Sell. Glass enclosed Patio with garden views. The Condo is in Lakeside Village Palm Springs . Enjoy all t
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 2a, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,400.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947574
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Angela Kester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful Florida living in this beautiful and quiet wooded community at Lakeside Condos in Deltona. Ideally located directly on Lake Monroe, the community offers convenient access to a boat ramp
Active
Details for 140 Orchid Woods Court 15b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,400.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

140 Orchid Woods Court 15b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407038
  2. Provided by CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Anna Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lakeside Condos a peaceful, wooded lakeside community nestled along beautiful Lake Monroe in Deltona. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Active
Listing Details for 500 Bonnie Boulevard 165, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$1,350.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

500 Bonnie Boulevard 165 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022959
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Cypress Woods Court 7d, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,350.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

110 Cypress Woods Court 7d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404654
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Afrika Hendley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deltona offering a clean, functional layout and low maintenance living. The interior features a bright living and dining area with plenty of natural light, c
Active
Details for 2004 Lake Osborne Drive 17, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$1,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2004 Lake Osborne Drive 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164142
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enter this beautifully furnished apartment, on the second floor where modern elegance meets charming, quaint living. Nestled in the heart of Lake Worth, this meticulously maintained property offers st
Active
Details for 729 Lori Drive 101, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$1,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

729 Lori Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 791 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164474
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenant to pay electric only, cable and water is included in well appointed condo, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Enclosed porch with private view of the nature, quiet corner . Tiled floors trough, updated k
Active
Details for 2004 Lake Osborne Drive 4, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$1,300.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

2004 Lake Osborne Drive 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023201
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding first floor one bedroom, one bath condo in a desirable 55+ Active adult community located next to the Lake Osborne. Assigned parking space is conveniently located close by. Unit features b
Wade M. Berlin