Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 248 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$9,495,000.00 ($1,568.38 / sqft )

248 Lakewood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6054 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169330
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare half an acre on East Lakewood Road. One of West Palm Beach's most prestigious addresses in the Southend (SoSo) neighborhood. 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers charm w
Active
Details for 225 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$7,150,000.00 ($1,565.58 / sqft )

225 Murray Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4567 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161470
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional residence is perfectly positioned on one of the premier lake blocks in West Palm Beach's coveted SoSo neighborhood. Built in 2004, th
Active
Details for 201 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$5,995,000.00 ($1,177.57 / sqft )

201 Murray Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5091 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136581
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into SoSo's most captivating reimagined jewel. This 1926 Spanish Mediterranean masterpiece was masterfully reborn in 2025, offering timeless romance with uncompromising modern sophistication. Ent
Active
Details for 1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$5,000,000.00 ($587.82 / sqft )

1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399383
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Saurabh Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE: Renovated 32 Room Motel on Prime Florida Beachfront Near ClearwaterAsking Price: $5,000,000 (Negotiable)Loan: Assumable at $2.5 MillionAppraised Value: $5,000,000Annual Revenue: $1,000,000+O
Active
Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,999,000.00 ($366.88 / sqft )

11125 Corridor Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 10900 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674351
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Albert Myara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
Active
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,995,000.00

333 Murray Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26026965
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sprawling 12,600 square foot lot on one of the most desirable streets in coastal West Palm Beach. Measuring roughly 100ft x 126ft, this opportunity should not be missed DISCLAIMER: The written and ver
Active
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,995,000.00 ($746.31 / sqft )

333 Murray Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5353 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026967
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a sprawling over 12,600 square foot lot, stunning Mediterranean style estate designed by renowned architect William Eckler featuring 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Soaring cathedral ceilings h
Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$3,500,000.00 ($393.79 / sqft )

7202 Teal Creek Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8888 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692032
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Contact Matt Bohanon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Active
Details for 11637 State Road 52 Multi Parcel, PORT RICHEY, FL 34669
$2,950,000.00 ($9,833.33 / sqft )

11637 State Road 52 Multi Parcel More Like This

  1. Approx. 300 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.16 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880524
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Zinsmeister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9.16 Acres Commercial MUST SEE VIDEO https://youtu.be/LPj2GCFNsM4?si=LzlJR_nqkGLKHeAg .Multi Parcel Zoned C2. Great development opportunity. Leveled and Graded , Mostly Cleared. 3 entrances to propert
Active
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,800,000.00 ($442.76 / sqft )

6959 Westchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656620
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Wade M. Berlin