Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20080 Boca West Drive 427, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$975,000.00 ($451.39 / sqft )

20080 Boca West Drive 427 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018250
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor luxury apartment. Stunning light & bright condominium. Western exposure with green belt view. Elegant 36' by 36" porcelain tile floors throughout
Active
Details for 20090 Boca West Drive 318, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$950,000.00 ($431.82 / sqft )

20090 Boca West Drive 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002600
  2. Provided by Abigail Wapner Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bed,2. 5 bath,renovated condo on ground floor with lovely view of water. Partially furnished and ready to move in and enjoy life in private# 1 boca west country club,offering resort style living,pla
Active
Details for 849 Laurelridge Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$439,900.00 ($149.32 / sqft )

849 Laurelridge Court New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459228
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New custom home COMPLETED in quiet neighborhood on HUGE LOT with BIG BACK and SIDE YARDS. Super Energy efficient and Low Maintenance Home. New construction means lower insurance than older homes and n
Active
Details for 6790 117th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$365,000.00 ($143.93 / sqft )

6790 117th Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2536 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723109
  2. Provided by DECCA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cindy Casco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the one youve been waiting for. This beautifully updated Capistrano in Laurel Oaks at Oak Run sits next to a peaceful preserve, offering rare privacy and serene views. Step inside to high c
Active
Details for 6370 117th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$299,922.00 ($103.00 / sqft )

6370 117th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724001
  2. Provided by DECCA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ryan Reeves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hi, come with me and look at this beautiful home. The minute i walked in i could see that it just said "peace and tranquility". With over 2,146 sq feet under heat and air this home has it all! The pri
Active
Details for 1203 Clays Trail 406, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$285,000.00 ($149.22 / sqft )

1203 Clays Trail 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7871895
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Bailey Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNBELIEVVABLE VALUE in East Lake Woodlands!! 1203 Clays Trail #406 nestled in the highly sought after community of Eastlake Woodlands. This spacious 2bed/2bath condo has it all to include a 1 car gar
Active
Details for 6318 117th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$279,900.00 ($108.83 / sqft )

6318 117th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721698
  2. Provided by DECCA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sherri Driggers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Oak Run community! Offering over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space, this home features a ve
Active
Details for 11719 72nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$265,000.00 ($109.69 / sqft )

11719 72nd Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721107
  2. Provided by DECCA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ryan Reeves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Tahiti model offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a versatile den that can easily be converted into a third bedroom. With over 1,700 sq ft of living space, this home feature
Active
Details for 11621 72nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$263,000.00 ($81.47 / sqft )

11621 72nd Circle Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3228 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714167
  2. Provided by DECCA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ryan Reeves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DRASTIC PRICE REDUCTION!! Highly sought after Monaco model featuring a split 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout with tall ceilings and an open concept design. This home offers a spacious kitchen with ample cabi
Active
Details for 2675 Sequoia Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$259,900.00 ($192.09 / sqft )

2675 Sequoia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1353 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504736
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Phyllis Frantzis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location!! Must see this lovely 2 story 2bed/2bath/1 car garage townhome in popular laurel oaks of country woods! Interior highlights include huge loft for flex space, quartz tops, stainless
Wade M. Berlin