Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10532 27th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$2,410,000.00 ($409.79 / sqft )

10532 27th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5881 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.57 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717160
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to "Casa Del Sol", The Ultimate Equestrian Survival Estate: Experience unmatched security, sustainability, and sporting luxury at this one of a kind 17+/ acre "Net Zero" masterpiece. Locate
Active
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,875,000.00 ($382.50 / sqft )

10170 Calumet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4902 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019126
  2. Provided by Key Vision Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Active
Details for 10516 27th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$1,399,000.00 ($333.97 / sqft )

10516 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4189 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.03 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720457
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Liz Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined Equestrian LivingEffortless, Turnkey, and Built to Last Whether youre looking for a full time Florida residence with your horses or the perfect seasonal base for show circuit living, th
Active
Details for 159 Lookout Place, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,200,000.00 ($247.37 / sqft )

159 Lookout Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381948
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Weiss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 159 Lookout Place is a well maintained, two story freestanding professional office building located in the heart of Maitlands premier business district. The property offers approximately 4,915 SF and
Active
Details for 3636 49th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$960,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

3636 49th Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4626 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539442
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact J.C. Cowart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Active
Details for 1300 Lexington Green Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$899,000.00 ($259.08 / sqft )

1300 Lexington Green Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337741
  2. Provided by BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rich Canelon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed CBS professional office building in the highly desirable Lexington Park Professional Office Center, ideally positioned next to HCA Regional Hospital and a strong concentration of med
Active
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$875,000.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

10058 Umberland Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158456
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a
Active
Details for 11439 57th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$640,000.00 ($176.26 / sqft )

11439 57th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685819
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Brent Martin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this stunning, nearly 100% renovated luxury estate, where modern elegance meets an expansive outdoor oasis. Situated on an oversized, fully fenced lot with no CDD fees, this property o
Active
Details for 5809 Lexington Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$595,000.00 ($153.23 / sqft )

5809 Lexington Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3883 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689962
  2. Provided by MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Chancey, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been looking for a true family home with a POOL, and access to sought after Parrish schools, this one checks all the boxes. Tucked on one of the best streets in Lexington, this grand two s
Active
Details for 10056 Lexington Circle N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$589,555.00 ($243.12 / sqft )

10056 Lexington Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166087
  2. Provided by Eleven Realty Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boynton Beach 2BR plus Den, 2BA residence featuring over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space with soaring ceilings and crown molding. The interior boasts new bedroom flooring and an updated guest bathroom.
Wade M. Berlin